SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

Zugzwang Minden 1

1 Großkopf, Lars — DWZ: 1978-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1986
1 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1747-60 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1787-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1746-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Heinemann, Lars — DWZ: 1941-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1958
2 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1499-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1884-50 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Klein, Stephan — DWZ: 1827-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1831
3 Laube, Holger SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1786-55 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1799-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1779-79 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Dorn, Kathrin — DWZ: 1785-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1807
3 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1790-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1596-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Berger, Peter — DWZ: 1714-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1717
4 Fischer, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1601-114 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1712-75 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1628-64 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael — DWZ: 1685-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1645
5 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1841-20 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1403-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Siedhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1683-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1695-13 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
8 Fischer, Holger — DWZ: 1671-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1676
5 Stieghorst, André SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1593-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1379-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1341-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Niemeier, Stephanie — DWZ: 1619-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1598
6 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1549-49 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Erlinger, Oliver — DWZ: 1497-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Weper, Udo — DWZ: 1601-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Windmöller, Rainer — DWZ: 1472-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Spieß, Heiko — DWZ: 1443-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1436
7 Guhe, Fiona SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 788-5 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1468-8 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Jaulin, André — DWZ: 1420-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
8 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1433-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
15 Werner, Stefan — DWZ: 1417-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1428
8 SV Künsebeck 1 +:-
8 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1637-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Vogel, Bernd — DWZ: 1389-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Dorn, Oliver — DWZ: 1291-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Timmer, Michael — DWZ: 1215-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1225
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1384-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3