SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

Spvg. Versmold 1

1 Gazda, Istvan — DWZ: 2015-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1760-39 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-63 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2026-73 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1907-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1736-61 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1809-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-46 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schacht, Andreas — DWZ: 1901-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1806-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1811-81 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Switka, Jacek SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1794-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2002-132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1575-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-63 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Burov, Ilya — DWZ: 1941-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1889-51 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1910-114 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Blome, Ralf SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1651-105 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
3 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1757-76 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1940-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Fischer, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1638-116 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Tumurbaatar, Temuujin — DWZ: 1751-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1744-144 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Usling, Thomas SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1709-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1783-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1942-67 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1703-66 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Stieghorst, André SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1553-49 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1814-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1823-89 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gehring, Axel — DWZ: 1780-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1804-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1650-96 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1657-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1591-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1747-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schacht, Marcel — DWZ: 1691-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1651-139 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1691-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1690-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Stockhecke, Manfred SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1482-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1766-76 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Schacht, Patrick — DWZ: 1642-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1578-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Grothe, Dag SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1630-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1571-41 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1645-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1701-37 +:- 4.5 aus 9
8 Lendzian, Alfred — DWZ: 1692-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1570-48 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Vögeding, Christian SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1674-63 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1516-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1555-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Heggemann, Marcel SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1124-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1837-21 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1611-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1001 Gazda, Gergely — DWZ: 1679-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1578-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1002 Pölzing, Volker — DWZ: 1667-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1605-66 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1723-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1654-50 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1003 Walther, Johannes — DWZ: 1461-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1466-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1416-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1004 Heider, Ralf — DWZ: 1723-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Danielmeier, Sven SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1569-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Guhe, Fiona SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 818-6 1:0 1.0 aus 9
8 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1649-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
17 Nimz, Andreas — DWZ: 1565-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1463-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
18 Effenberger, Knuth — DWZ: 1625-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1355-11 1:0 2.0 aus 9
19 Schacht, Dominik — DWZ: 1479-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1415-28 1:0 2.0 aus 9
20 Becker, Klaus — DWZ: 1486-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1628-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Timmer, Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1237-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3001 Schneider, Heinz — DWZ: 1334-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1252-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2