SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

SK Turm Lage 1

1 Eichenhofer, Karsten — DWZ: 1882-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1894
1 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1787-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1943-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Althöfer, Ingo — DWZ: 1858-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Schittek, Dieter — DWZ: 1704-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1688
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1799-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1823-64 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1990-70 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Sprute, Udo — DWZ: 1701-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1712
3 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1790-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1778-36 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1941-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1978-127 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Dix, Walter — DWZ: 1631-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1658
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1712-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1741-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1950-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Brixél, Walter — DWZ: 1627-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1664
5 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1713-35 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1694-62 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1925-64 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Suermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1558-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1563
6 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1695-13 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1647-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1682-41 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Neb, Waldemar — DWZ: 1379-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1384
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1613-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1671-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1001 Freitag, Dario — DWZ: 1468-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1553
8 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1562-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1443-35 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1687-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1002 Kuhn, Ralf — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1003 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1384-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1399
8 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1768-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Timmer, Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1215-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1573-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1130-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1146
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1450-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3