SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rhedaer SV 1 — VKZ: 64112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stevens, Titus 0966 1976-49 6 Pohlmann, Friedhelm 0007 1801-48
2 Otto, Marcus 0096 1839-53 7 Erfeldt, Frank 0022 1782-97
3 Jakubowski, Adrian 1019 1863-81 8 Ophoff, Rigobert 0001 1693-180
4 Pohlschmidt, Tom 0968 1869-33 1001 Ewerszumrode, Daniel 0099 1695-62
5 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer 1002 1850-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Minden 1 — VKZ: 64410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Langhanke, Helmut 0025 1942-93 7 Brandt, Andreas 0187 1689-29
2 Krause, Klaus 0055 1897-102 8 Barovic, Aleksej 0290 1746-21
3 Adam, Detlef 0001 1806-190 1001 Quintero Gomez, Darlina 0266
4 Funke, Klaus 0095 1805-100 1002 Oevermann, Eric 0254 1839-19
5 Weiss, Hartwig 0125 1889-71 1003 Sideris, Apostolos 0214 1887-39
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph 0021 1724-133

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Verl 1 — VKZ: 64117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Biernath, Thomas 1051 1890-97 6 Knop, Jim 0157 1646-75
2 Lewe, Philipp 1023 1825-65 7 Brück, Mike 0069 1617-38
3 Rettig, Helge 1056 1930-72 8 Siebert, Dustin 0176 1515-41
4 Müller, Werner 1077 1883-13 1001 Popiolek, Michael 1003 1784-55
5 Hanswillemenke, Jens 0141 1822-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Gütersloher SV 3 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sadlowski, Bernhard 0063 2012-40 22 Unruh, Heinrich 0156 1691-152
18 Lückner, Andreas 1035 1933-51 23 Kandler, Pascal 1039 1804-70
19 Neumann, Theodor 1088 1936-72 24 Unruh, Roland 0185 1771-52
20 Fortenbacher, Dominic 1018 1731-115 3001 Kandler, Philipp 1038 1756-76
21 Stukemeier, Ralf 0108 1783-178 3002 Zimmermann, Thomas 0136 1768-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Werther 2 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kraetzer, Rüdiger 0094 1930-103 14 Geisler, Reinhard 0062 1650-378
10 Prochnow, Malte 1002 1826-73 15 Daub, Manfred 0103 1578-94
11 Henkemeier, Michael 0082 1825-177 16 Milsmann, Reinhard 0011 1690-119
12 Diele, Ralf 0223 1726-104 2001 Meise, Volker 0121 1585-72
13 Mujanovic, Mesud 1015 1770-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 — VKZ: 64105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scholz, Peter 0146 2164-114 8 Wulf, Adalbert 0080 1778-230
2 Langer, Christian 0043 2076-187 1001 Platz, Thomas 0993 2012-112
3 Iseringhausen, Martin 0253 2042-108 1002 Hackenholt, Arndt 0206 1657-108
4 Kleinhaus, Karl 0939 1925-43 1003 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred 0994 1793-89
5 Eickenbusch, Felix 0304 1905-65 1004 Stoilov, Mile 0250 1608-62
6 Leuckert, Karsten 0989 1776-53 1005 Wendt, Hans-Werner 0222 1785-83
7 Gottwald, Heinz 0105 1738-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Turm Rietberg 1 — VKZ: 64124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funke, Martin 0063 2308-25 6 Austermeier, David 1009 1897-37
2 Kollenberg, Cedric 1019 2106-35 7 Kollenberg, Joel 1022 1722-21
3 Flöttmann, Oliver 0048 1972-50 8 Langhorst, Herbert 0010 1829-50
4 Behler, Sven 1001 1940-37 1001 Annegarn, Alexander 0056 1988-34
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik 0074 1905-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Enger-Spenge 1 — VKZ: 64404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bäumer, Lars 0149 2247-82 7 Peske, Kuno 0016 1788-83
2 Rathmann, Torsten 0134 2124-64 8 Sadroschinski, Michael 0074 1739-116
3 Tamm, Ulrich 0292 2025-159 1001 Sadroschinski, Dominique 0514 1650-71
4 Hacker, Christian 0548 1920-194 1002 Peske, Friedhelm 0013 1783-71
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1064 1897-94 1003 Petersen, Carsten 1036 1974-42
6 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 0270 1738-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1222 2058-111 6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1864-112
2 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2033-127 7 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1828-95
3 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1919-85 8 Hagedorn, Florian 1220 1810-65
4 Hagedorn, Alfons 1221 1868-180 1001 Berg, Jürgen 0143 1739-102
5 Schlefing, Heinz 1028 1833-177 1002 Wibberg, Daniel 0113 1518-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 — VKZ: 64402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogt, Andreas 0161 2212-36 8 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz 0109 1816-60
2 Wehrmann, Olaf 0170 1896-70 1001 Bringer, Lukas 0175 1756-97
3 Braune, Stephan 0221 1994-46 1002 Rebb, Rudolf 0160 1649-98
4 Clemens, Frank 0296 1975-30 1003 Rürup, Hans-Heinz 0113 1742-184
5 Schwarz, Thomas 0117 1923-107 1004 Hoff, Willi 0103 1563-79
6 Witte, Mathias 0135 2012-52 1005 Grothe, Klaus 0098 1490-80
7 Schwarz, Marc 0116 1991-58 1006 Brüggemann, Walter 0094 1500-55

nach oben