SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

Gütersloher SV 3

17 Sadlowski, Bernhard — DWZ: 2012-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1879-98 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1897-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
18 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1933-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2124-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-111 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2023-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1942-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1831-66 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1930-103 0:1 2.5 aus 8
19 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1927-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2106-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1926-195 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2034-128 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1897-102 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1930-72 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1844-74 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2164-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
20 Fortenbacher, Dominic — DWZ: 1731-115 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1972-50 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1898-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1839-53 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1806-190 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1883-13 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1895-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1860-181 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2076-187 0:1 7.5 aus 9
21 Stukemeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1803-179 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1940-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1738-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1919-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1850-82 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1805-100 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1822-80 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1782-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1770-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2042-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
22 Unruh, Heinrich — DWZ: 1691-152 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1905-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1788-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1868-180 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1883-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1871-72 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1646-75 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1566-382 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1924-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
23 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1774-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1822-179 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1617-38 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1669-186 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1690-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1738-108 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
24 Unruh, Roland — DWZ: 1771-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1897-37 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
6 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1739-116 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1515-41 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1722-232 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3001 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1749-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1650-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1870-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1865-20 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1724-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1576-80 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1582-73 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1671-109 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3002 Zimmermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1768-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1689-29 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Stoilov, Mile SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1608-62 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
25 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1933-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1801-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schäfer, Jürgen SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1686-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Wöstmann, Paul — DWZ: 1754-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1782-97 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1727-110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
30 Schulz, Frank — DWZ: 1587-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1722-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4001 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1446-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1783-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
33 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes — DWZ: 1624-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1766-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1848-96 1:0 5.0 aus 9
40 Arndt, Michael — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1721-181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
44 Schubert, Lukas — DWZ: 1576-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1738-103 1:0 4.0 aus 7
49 Kaulfuß, Kurt — DWZ: 1443-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1746-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8