SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1

1 Scholz, Peter — DWZ: 2164-114 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1930-103 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2212-36 +:- 2.5 aus 4
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2308-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2124-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-111 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1976-49 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1942-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1890-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1936-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Langer, Christian — DWZ: 2076-187 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1825-177 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-70 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2106-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2025-159 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2033-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1839-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1897-102 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1825-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1731-115 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Iseringhausen, Martin — DWZ: 2042-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1726-104 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1972-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1919-85 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1805-100 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1783-178 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Kleinhaus, Karl — DWZ: 1925-43 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1770-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-30 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1940-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1920-194 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1868-180 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1863-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1889-71 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1930-72 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Eickenbusch, Felix — DWZ: 1905-65 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1650-378 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1923-107 +:- 4.0 aus 8
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1905-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1897-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1833-177 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1850-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1724-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1883-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Leuckert, Karsten — DWZ: 1776-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1897-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1738-111 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1864-112 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1689-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Gottwald, Heinz — DWZ: 1738-108 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1578-94 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1722-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1788-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1828-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1801-48 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1616-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1646-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1804-70 +:- 1.5 aus 5
8 Wulf, Adalbert — DWZ: 1778-230 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1690-119 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Witte, Mathias SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2012-52 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1829-50 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1739-116 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1565-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1782-97 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1851-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1617-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1001 Platz, Thomas — DWZ: 2012-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Hackenholt, Arndt — DWZ: 1657-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1693-180 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1756-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1003 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred — DWZ: 1793-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-60 +:- 3.0 aus 9
8 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1650-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1004 Stoilov, Mile — DWZ: 1608-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Diembeck, Andreas SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1595-144 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1756-97 +:- 5.0 aus 9
8 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1598-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1515-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Zimmermann, Thomas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1768-23 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1005 Wendt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1785-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schulz, Benedikt — DWZ: 1494-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1742-184 +:- 5.5 aus 9