SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SG Enger-Spenge 1

1 Bäumer, Lars — DWZ: 2247-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Rathmann, Torsten — DWZ: 2124-64 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1890-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1933-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1930-103 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2164-114 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2308-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1839-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1942-93 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Tamm, Ulrich — DWZ: 2025-159 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2076-187 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2106-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2033-127 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1869-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1897-102 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hacker, Christian — DWZ: 1920-194 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1936-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1826-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1925-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1923-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1919-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1897-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1825-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1731-115 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1825-177 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1905-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1972-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1868-180 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1850-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1738-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1930-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1783-178 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1726-104 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1776-53 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1940-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1991-58 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1833-177 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1801-48 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1806-190 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Peske, Kuno — DWZ: 1788-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1883-13 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1770-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1738-108 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1905-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1864-112 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1782-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1805-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Sadroschinski, Michael — DWZ: 1739-116 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1650-378 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1778-230 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1897-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1756-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1828-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1693-180 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1889-71 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1001 Sadroschinski, Dominique — DWZ: 1650-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1646-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1756-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1690-119 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1793-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1722-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1742-184 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1739-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2023-124 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1724-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1002 Peske, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1783-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1617-38 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1530-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1585-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1829-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1563-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1689-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1003 Petersen, Carsten — DWZ: 1974-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1515-41 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1746-21 1:0 4.5 aus 8
10 Schmidt, Heinz — DWZ: 1618-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1516-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1