SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

SC Geseke 1

1 Niediek, Cedric — DWZ: 2058-111 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1879-98 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1933-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1930-103 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2164-114 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2308-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2124-64 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2023-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Kalthoff, Peter — DWZ: 2034-128 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1927-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1770-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2076-187 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2106-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2025-159 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schütte, Marcel — DWZ: 1919-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1942-93 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1831-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1803-179 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1566-382 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2042-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1972-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1926-195 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1897-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1850-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hagedorn, Alfons — DWZ: 1868-180 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1930-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1578-94 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1924-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1940-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1898-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1721-181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schlefing, Heinz — DWZ: 1822-179 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1897-102 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1883-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1774-71 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1690-119 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1892-66 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1905-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1738-111 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1782-61 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1695-62 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hötte, Ludger — DWZ: 1870-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1749-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1776-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1897-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1788-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Böhmer, Michael — DWZ: 1848-96 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1806-190 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1624-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1582-73 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1738-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1722-21 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1739-116 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1669-186 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2023-124 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hagedorn, Florian — DWZ: 1810-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Berg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1738-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1805-100 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1617-38 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1576-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1461-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1650-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1576-80 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1692-82 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Wibberg, Daniel — DWZ: 1518-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1871-72 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1515-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Holz, Leonard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1439-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1490-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Mauermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1862-198 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1500-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1632-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Becker, Bernhard — DWZ: 1634-183 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1724-133 1:0 3.0 aus 7
15 Mennemeier, Henrik — DWZ: 1559-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1689-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1722-232 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
16 Sapego, Martin — DWZ: 1410-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1746-21 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1727-110 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Reich, Jakob — DWZ: 1364-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1408-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Finke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1661-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1829-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1679-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1