SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1 1897-75 7,5 9 83
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2069-188 7,5 9 83
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1898-45 7,0 9 78
4 Rathmann, Thorsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 2090-65 7,0 9 78
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1 1858-39 6,5 9 72
6 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1 1831-51 6,0 8 75
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1717-233 6,0 9 67
8 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1 1940-73 6,0 9 67
9 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3 1692-80 5,5 7 79
10 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1844-68 5,5 8 69
11 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1 1667-31 5,5 9 61
12 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1 1730-118 5,5 9 61
13 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1767-188 5,5 9 61
14 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1 1832-81 5,5 9 61
15 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1 1959-38 5,5 9 61
16 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1 2274-26 5,0 5 100
17 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1688-120 5,0 8 63
18 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1695-110 5,0 8 63
19 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1 1908-46 5,0 8 63
20 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1 1984-51 5,0 8 63
21 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2 1707-70 5,0 9 56
22 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1816-99 5,0 9 56
23 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1 1828-98 5,0 9 56
24 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1879-71 5,0 9 56
25 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1 1907-88 5,0 9 56
26 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1 2110-36 5,0 9 56
27 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2173-116 5,0 9 56
28 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1 1738-23 4,5 8 56
29 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1 1762-100 4,5 8 56
30 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2 1906-184 4,5 8 56
31 Siebert, Dustin SF Verl 1 1519-42 4,5 9 50
32 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1771-84 4,5 9 50
33 Stoilov, Mile SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1589-63 4,0 5 80
34 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1747-73 4,0 6 67
35 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 1 1863-36 4,0 6 67
36 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1 1749-104 4,0 7 57
37 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2 1840-75 4,0 7 57
38 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 1 1914-97 4,0 7 57
39 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1 1716-22 4,0 8 50
40 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1 1771-101 4,0 8 50
41 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1 1884-14 4,0 8 50
42 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1911-109 4,0 8 50
43 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1 1821-182 4,0 9 44
44 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1 1879-115 3,5 5 70
45 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2057-109 3,5 5 70
46 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1 1825-49 3,5 7 50
47 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer Rhedaer SV 1 1865-20 3,5 7 50
48 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1 2078-112 3,5 7 50
49 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1 1720-184 3,5 8 44
50 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1 1931-99 3,5 8 44
51 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1 2022-52 3,5 8 44
52 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1 1830-67 3,5 9 39
53 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1991-58 3,0 3 100
54 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1 2013-129 3,0 5 60
55 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2032-161 3,0 6 50
56 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1 1694-136 3,0 7 43
57 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1 1876-54 3,0 7 43
58 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1 1674-76 3,0 8 38
59 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1 1816-83 3,0 8 38
60 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1 1637-72 3,0 9 33
61 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1 1640-39 3,0 9 33
62 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1738-113 3,0 9 33
63 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1792-62 3,0 9 33
64 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1 1939-94 3,0 9 33
65 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 2230-37 2,5 4 63
66 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1778-54 2,5 5 50
67 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1 1854-181 2,5 7 36
68 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3 1935-77 2,5 7 36
69 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1 1821-193 2,5 8 31
70 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2 1937-104 2,5 8 31
71 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3 1638-153 2,5 9 28
72 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3 1785-182 2,5 9 28
73 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1 1836-26 2,0 2 100
74 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 1974-42 2,0 2 100
75 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2 1748-105 2,0 4 50
76 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1 1874-105 2,0 7 29
77 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1553-385 2,0 8 25
78 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1658-112 1,5 2 75
79 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1756-90 1,5 2 75
80 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1 1767-41 1,5 2 75
81 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1 1858-199 1,5 2 75
82 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3 1899-64 1,5 2 75
83 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 1 2022-125 1,5 2 75
84 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1 1500-37 1,5 4 38
85 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3 1769-72 1,5 5 30
86 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1915-199 1,5 5 30
87 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2 1546-74 1,5 6 25
88 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1558-81 1,5 7 21
89 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3 1927-52 1,5 7 21
90 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1969-31 1,5 7 21
91 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3 1770-117 1,5 8 19
92 Schulz, Benedikt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1354-51 1,0 1 100
93 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1488-22 1,0 1 100
94 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 3 1573-22 1,0 1 100
95 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 1 1636-185 1,0 1 100
96 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 1 1641-36 1,0 1 100
97 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 1 1834-21 1,0 1 100
98 Sideris, Apostolos SK Minden 1 1885-40 1,0 1 100
99 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 1 1383-22 1,0 2 50
100 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1471-56 1,0 2 50
101 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 1 1490-17 1,0 2 50
102 Diembeck, Andreas SK Werther 2 1573-148 1,0 2 50
103 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 3 1667-24 1,0 2 50
104 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1 1772-56 1,0 2 50
105 Holz, Leonard SK Werther 2 1436-47 0,5 1 50
106 Kaulfuß, Kurt Gütersloher SV 3 1444-45 0,5 1 50
107 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2 1445-86 0,5 1 50
108 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 3 1469-39 0,5 1 50
109 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1511-81 0,5 1 50
110 Haring, Frank SK Minden 1 1534-83 0,5 1 50
111 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 1 1535-71 0,5 1 50
112 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 1 1541-112 0,5 1 50
113 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 1 1549-75 0,5 1 50
114 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 3 1563-17 0,5 1 50
115 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1 1585-19 0,5 1 50
116 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 1 1602-20 0,5 1 50
117 Drees, Leon SK Werther 2 1607-39 0,5 1 50
118 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 1 1758-84 0,5 1 50
119 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 1 1870-58 0,5 1 50
120 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3 1465-20 0,5 2 25
121 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 1 1621-72 0,5 2 25
122 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 1 1671-121 0,5 2 25
123 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3 1742-31 0,5 2 25
124 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2 1617-96 0,5 7 7
125 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 1 1044-11 0,0 1 0
126 Schramm, Aron SK Werther 2 1252-23 0,0 1 0
127 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 1 1415-101 0,0 1 0
128 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 1 1510-50 0,0 1 0
129 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia Rhedaer SV 1 1576-23 0,0 1 0
130 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 1 1685-84 0,0 1 0
131 Schäfer, Jürgen SK Werther 2 1685-19 0,0 1 0
132 Witte, Mathias SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 2012-52 0,0 1 0
133 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 1 - 0,0 2 0
134 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1 1638-55 0,0 2 0
135 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1673-111 0,0 2 0
136 Zimmermann, Thomas Gütersloher SV 3 1768-23 0,0 2 0
137 Sadlowski, Bernhard Gütersloher SV 3 2012-40 0,0 2 0
138 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1 1689-63 0,0 3 0
139 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3 1771-52 0,0 4 0