SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1981-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1898-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2020-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1948-289 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2047-78 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2010-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2047-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2175-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1850-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1951-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1969-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1928-177 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1953-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1863-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1947-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1949-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1968-89 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1986-103 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1829-114 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1774-12 1:0 3.0 aus 9
11 Riesner, Daniel — DWZ: 1866-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1828-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1798-63 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1984-82 0:1 6.0 aus 9
12 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan — DWZ: 1810-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1798-16 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1918-165 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1915-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1916-71 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2130-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1912-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1792-261 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-83 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1903-143 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-71 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1949-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1816-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1860-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1798-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1713-92 0:1 1.5 aus 8
14 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1667-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1643-99 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1780-121 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1832-47 0:1 7.0 aus 9
15 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1880-143 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hallmann, Michelle SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1618-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1729-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-48 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1763-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1670-66 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1762-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1931-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1543-209 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1860-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1755-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1488-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1804-88 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-129 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1791-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1556-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1664-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1846-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1806-193 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1710-70 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2001 Webers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1791-109 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1703-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1640-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1625-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1827-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1685-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1689-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1879-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1852-66 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1401-66 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1798-80 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2003 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Günther, Dominik — DWZ: 1665-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1926-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1776-85 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Schulte, Tobias — DWZ: 1772-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1766-82 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Rinke, Maximilian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1196-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Hövel, Norbert — DWZ: 1512-89 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
23 Münster, Klaus — DWZ: 1544-143 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1559-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2