SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Blauer Springer Paderborn 1

1 Irkilmez, Yakub — DWZ: 2047-78 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1951-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1954-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2020-107 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1981-40 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1884-59 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2010-67 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2047-72 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2175-50 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1850-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen — DWZ: 1947-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1774-12 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1918-165 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1969-57 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1948-289 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1949-100 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1968-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1986-103 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1829-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Sicker, Rolf — DWZ: 1915-123 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1912-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1877-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1863-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1984-82 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-70 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1787-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kruse, Lars — DWZ: 2022-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1898-76 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Brockhoff, Moritz — DWZ: 1949-94 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1713-92 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1729-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1792-261 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1798-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2045-97 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1846-105 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1931-65 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1798-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: 1795-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1860-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1928-177 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1804-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-71 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1916-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1860-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1846-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1758-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Bösch, Michael — DWZ: 1763-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1710-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1828-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1691-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1880-143 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1924-115 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1832-47 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1852-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1682-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Reichelt, Matthias — DWZ: 1791-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1684-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1798-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1755-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-48 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1816-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1664-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1764-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1559-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1001 Garrell, Damian — DWZ: 1713-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1703-72 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-129 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1656-40 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1002 Vullhorst, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1828-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1663-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1003 Dobrov, Igor — DWZ: 1694-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1916-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1847-118 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1643-99 1:0 0.5 aus 7
11 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1878-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Nordbrink, Jürgen SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1605-28 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1493-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1782-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1567-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1707-110 1:0 3.5 aus 8
13 Stirnberg, Noah — DWZ: 1879-100 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1689-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1640-51 +:- 1.5 aus 6
14 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1926-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1665-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1825-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1644-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ebner, Mark Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 861-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1