SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Minosjan, Artur — DWZ: 2010-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1951-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1981-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2047-78 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2047-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1949-100 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1774-12 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1898-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2020-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1969-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1947-108 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1884-59 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1968-89 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2175-50 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
11 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 2045-97 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1850-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1912-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1928-177 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1953-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1949-94 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1948-289 +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1984-82 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1986-103 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
12 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1916-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1798-59 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1713-92 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1798-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1918-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1795-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1863-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1920-53 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2130-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1924-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1679-140 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1903-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1763-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1798-63 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1860-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-70 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
14 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1816-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1682-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-83 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1792-261 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1791-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-71 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1832-47 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1931-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
15 Borchmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1656-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1693-36 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1713-30 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1707-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1543-209 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1860-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1488-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1729-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1782-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-48 +:- 2.5 aus 9
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1762-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1846-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1780-121 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kallweit, Felix Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1699-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1804-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1667-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-129 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1664-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1852-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2002 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1670-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1806-193 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1710-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1691-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1880-143 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1463-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1764-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2003 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1747-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1366-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
26 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1717-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1685-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1323-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
29 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1695-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1534-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Bergstraeßer, Axel — DWZ: 1556-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1703-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1755-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
43 Haase, Kai — DWZ: 1625-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1791-109 0:1 5.0 aus 5