SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SC Porta Westfalica 1

1 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2175-50 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1968-89 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1948-289 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1850-94 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1951-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1954-34 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2020-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1981-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2047-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1949-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Trätmar, Mattis — DWZ: 1986-103 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1984-82 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1829-114 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1774-12 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Härtel, Birk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1922-28 +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1953-86 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1969-57 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1947-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2045-97 +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2130-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1912-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1898-76 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1918-165 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1916-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Liebelt, Jannik — DWZ: 2030-70 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1846-105 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1863-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1787-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1713-92 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1828-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1903-143 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1792-261 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1915-123 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1924-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Roos, Jonas — DWZ: 1931-65 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1860-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1860-70 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1798-16 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1877-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1880-143 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1949-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1816-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Ringe, Christian — DWZ: 1846-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1832-47 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-71 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1679-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-83 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1755-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1795-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1707-110 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schulte, Norbert — DWZ: 1852-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1664-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1758-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1710-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1729-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1689-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1763-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1780-121 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Peters, Waldemar — DWZ: 1764-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1827-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-129 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1682-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1703-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1643-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1804-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1791-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1670-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Kracht, Andy — DWZ: 1774-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1663-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 von Eßen, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1663-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1736-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1691-80 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Schrader, Elanor — DWZ: 1776-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1665-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Regehr, Juri — DWZ: 1682-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1442-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1401-66 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2001 Schrader, Uwe — DWZ: 1671-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1366-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Rademacher, Heinrich — DWZ: 1616-103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1507-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
21 Sergeev, Valeri — DWZ: 1825-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1679-105 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1926-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2