SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Brackweder SK 2

9 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1827-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
1 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1993-87 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Brakemann, Werner — DWZ: 1859-113 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
2 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-79 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Lingelmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1767-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1759
3 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1943-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Stockhuß, Kevin — DWZ: 1748-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1738
2 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1930-70 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1893-95 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1696-136 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
3 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1896-114 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schulte, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1832-127 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Niemeyer, Sarah — DWZ: 1732-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1736
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1811-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Kynast, Reinhard — DWZ: 1718-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1710
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1774-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Huber, Helmut — DWZ: 1534-199 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1552
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1717-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Kallweit, Felix — DWZ: 1694-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1699
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1779-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Becker, Ronald — DWZ: 1702-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Küsters, Dirk — DWZ: 1816-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Kirwald, Franz — DWZ: 1717-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1802-186 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1779
7 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1591-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1576-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1553
8 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1691-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1