SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Heeper SK 1

1 Thenhausen, Dirk — DWZ: 1974-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1957
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2058-77 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2010-67 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2047-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2175-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1850-94 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1884-59 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1954-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1953-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1981-40 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Tomkin, Romuald — DWZ: 1774-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
2 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1947-108 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1972-99 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1968-89 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1978-100 +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1829-114 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1906-287 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1899-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1898-164 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1969-57 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Beckmann, Emanuel — DWZ: 1910-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Hoffmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1911-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1915
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1915-123 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2045-97 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1985-82 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2130-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1787-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-155 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1889-141 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1792-27 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Röseler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1714-92 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1694
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1944-90 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1915-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1920-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1799-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1912-173 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1729-40 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1793-259 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Thenhausen, Andreas — DWZ: 1860-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1869
5 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1795-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1707-110 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1861-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1931-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1679-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1798-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1831-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1804-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1895-142 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Pecher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1710-70 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1784
6 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1763-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1630-64 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulte, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1831-128 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1822-65 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1758-60 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1745-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1749-15 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1722-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1755-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Reimer, Peter — DWZ: 1703-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1701
7 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1832-47 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1764-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1682-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-48 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1845-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1001 Sehm, Dieter — DWZ: 1798-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
7 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1788-128 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1590-98 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1689-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1002 Stockmeier, Fritz — DWZ: 1683-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1708
7 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1791-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1747-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1794-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1548-205 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1640-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1693-36 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1703-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1508-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Klose, Lutz — DWZ: 1862-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Niebius, Norbert — DWZ: 1847-118 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1835
8 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1914-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Beckmann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1679-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
8 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1825-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Grubisic, Duje — DWZ: 1534-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1524
8 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1702-78 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1306-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1303
8 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1766-82 0:1 3.0 aus 4