SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Heeper SK 1

1 Thenhausen, Dirk — DWZ: 1946-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2084-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2010-67 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2027-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2190-51 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1855-96 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1954-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1953-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2015-41 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Tomkin, Romuald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1936-109 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1936-103 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-110 +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-115 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-295 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1885-167 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1976-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Beckmann, Emanuel — DWZ: 1910-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Hoffmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1926-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1923-124 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-98 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1944-84 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2133-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1782-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1907-146 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Röseler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1698-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1953-100 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-73 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1914-54 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2026-72 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1833-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1925-180 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1728-41 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1744-264 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Thenhausen, Andreas — DWZ: 1822-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1839-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1679-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1835-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1868-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1697-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1859-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1805-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-146 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Pecher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1650-71 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1811-10 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1670-67 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulte, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1831-128 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1833-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1728-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1830-17 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1735-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1722-44 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Reimer, Peter — DWZ: 1674-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1853-48 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1773-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1666-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1672-49 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-85 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1001 Sehm, Dieter — DWZ: 1788-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-133 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1645-102 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1655-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1002 Stockmeier, Fritz — DWZ: 1683-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1761-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1741-63 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1794-25 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1506-215 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1695-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1670-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1531-90 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Klose, Lutz — DWZ: 1862-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Niebius, Norbert — DWZ: 1851-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1954-91 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Beckmann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1689-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1849-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Grubisic, Duje — DWZ: 1524-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1697-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1325-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1742-83 0:1 3.0 aus 4