SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1

1 Reininghaus, Martin — DWZ: 1926-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1955
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2046-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2165-49 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1872-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1996-105 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-58 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Härtel, Birk — DWZ: 1889-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2042-71 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1986-99 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1859-113 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1888-285 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Finkemeier, Dirk — DWZ: 1885-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1906
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Kruse, Lars Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1978-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1993-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2143-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1767-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1785-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1866-154 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Szobries, Harald — DWZ: 1893-172 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1902
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1814-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1748-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1741-91 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1773-70 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Reinkoester, Michael — DWZ: 1877-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1846
3 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1787-7 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1943-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2017-69 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1674-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1849-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Winkelmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1759-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1731
4 LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 1:0
5 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1790-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1930-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1866-104 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1862-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1718-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1597-69 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1716-127 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schönberger, Markus — DWZ: 1787-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1845
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1794-257 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1837-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1527-200 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1694-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Wiedermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1640-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1600
6 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1652-78 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1861-81 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1872-96 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1783-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1702-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1797-79 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1001 Kolbus, Frank — DWZ: 1657-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1691
5 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1653-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1811-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1649-71 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1637-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1002 Nordbrink, Jürgen — DWZ: 1605-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1887-21 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1055-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
9 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe — DWZ: 1549-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1529
8 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1772-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1648-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Hallmann, Michelle — DWZ: 1590-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1612
7 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1863-139 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
16 Dück, Johann — DWZ: 1502-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1488
8 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2003 Salomon, Jaro — DWZ: 1392-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1411
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1765-61 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1712-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Spreen, Martin — DWZ: 1390-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1384
8 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1691-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2