SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1

1 Reininghaus, Martin — DWZ: 1954-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2047-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2175-50 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1850-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1951-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1884-59 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Härtel, Birk — DWZ: 1922-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2047-72 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1986-103 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1829-114 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1948-289 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2020-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Finkemeier, Dirk — DWZ: 1898-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1981-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kruse, Lars Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1949-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1968-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2130-86 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1787-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1774-12 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1863-157 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1918-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Szobries, Harald — DWZ: 1928-177 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1969-57 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1795-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2045-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1984-82 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1798-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1713-92 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-71 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1903-143 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Reinkoester, Michael — DWZ: 1828-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1866-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1763-8 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1920-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2030-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1679-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1860-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1729-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Winkelmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1798-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1791-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1916-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1846-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1931-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1682-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1710-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-129 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1804-88 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schönberger, Markus — DWZ: 1862-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1792-261 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1816-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1846-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1543-209 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1703-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Wiedermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1643-99 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1667-79 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1916-86 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1860-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1764-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Becker, Ronald Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1736-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1798-80 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1691-80 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1001 Kolbus, Frank — DWZ: 1693-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1656-40 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1832-47 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1640-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1703-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1002 Nordbrink, Jürgen — DWZ: 1605-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1878-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1055-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
9 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe — DWZ: 1567-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1782-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1664-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Niesch, Franziska — DWZ: 1727-109 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1766-82 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Hallmann, Michelle — DWZ: 1618-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1880-143 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
16 Dück, Johann — DWZ: 1488-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1755-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1707-110 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2003 Salomon, Jaro — DWZ: 1366-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1747-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1671-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Spreen, Martin — DWZ: 1323-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1717-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2