SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1

1 Champion, Oliver — DWZ: 1925-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1893
1 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1954-136 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1827-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2046-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1996-105 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Fenner, Martin — DWZ: 1873-283 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1922
2 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2165-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1859-113 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-107 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1785-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk — DWZ: 1843-152 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1875
3 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1771-38 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1962-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lingelmann, Andreas Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1767-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1932-121 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1909-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Scholz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1822-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
4 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
4 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1748-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1887-86 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1849-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Krieger, Alexander — DWZ: 1773-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1743
5 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1717-74 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1837-61 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1794-257 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1814-58 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1597-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Pestrup, Dieter — DWZ: 1716-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1701
6 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1721-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1863-139 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1696-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1790-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1694-47 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Siol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1735-126 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1782
7 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1749-81 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1783-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1732-58 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1756-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1797-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Höhne, Peter — DWZ: 1637-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1630
7 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1734-108 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1718-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1826-93 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1649-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1001 von Eßen, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1674-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1663
6 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1804-43 0:1 1.5 aus 4
10 Hangmann, Werner — DWZ: 1498-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1496
8 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1458-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Fritsch, Michael — DWZ: 1494-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1486
7 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1713-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Kaczmarek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1521-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1523
8 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1598-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1492-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Rinke, Maximilian — DWZ: 1197-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1195
8 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1763-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2