SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Delbrück 1 — VKZ: 64211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bock, Jürgen 1097 2209-152 6 Scholz, Leon 0201 1811-60
2 Kemper, Meinolf 1047 2007-219 7 Baumeister, Johannes 0128 1949-77
3 Ernstberger, Julian 0184 1984-130 8 Bechtold, Alexander 0212 1737-74
4 Schwarzenberg, Josef 0124 2004-268 1001 Protte, Peter 0018 1682-108
5 Groneberg, Jörg 1056 1825-98 1002 Saremba, Andreas 0165

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2093-93 14 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1873-56
10 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 1984-93 15 Hötger, Udo 1071 1671-32
11 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1899-90 16 Hueck, Marvin Constantin 0147 1904-54
12 Stork, Joachim 0012 1930-141 2001 Wittke, Rüdiger 0068 1753-61
13 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1877-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Norbert 0192 2032-100 7 Schreiber, Florian 1049 1918-80
2 Riedel, David 1017 1929-80 8 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael 0230 1871-68
3 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1908-157 1001 Küpper, Victor 0336 1835-64
4 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1943-211 1002 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13
5 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1887-160 1003 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2041-91
6 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1969-93 1004 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2092-65 8 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1918-54
2 Fuhlrott, Tim 0019 1996-57 10 Meyer, Leon 0008 1820-37
3 Guthier, Max 0011 2002-75 11 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 1158 1773-130
4 Klein, Lukas 0007 1925-72 12 Gefnider, Andreas 0029 1769-62
5 Spisla, Dominik 0001 1983-115 13 Wolffgang, Georg 1191 1826-84
6 Oelschläger, Lennart 0027 1937-63 14 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1964-45
7 Homfeldt, Christopher 0031 1820-110 15 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2155-120 6 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1864-68
2 Suchland, Marko 0183 2170-68 7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1861-149
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2129-123 8 Neumann, Marius 0201 1896-85
4 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2229-72 1001 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1964-86
5 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 2007-157 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2132-52 6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1866-57
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2256-75 7 Pozo Campos, Francisco 0199 1880-116
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2086-95 8 Bürger, Axel 0238 1713-46
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 2002-70 1001 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1789-40
5 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1879-61 1002 Beckmann, Nils 0295 1700-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Bünde 1 — VKZ: 64403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borgelt, Christian 0112 2027-44 6 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik 1155 1987-110
2 Pieper-Emden, Carsten 1158 2172-116 7 Kettler, Ilija Jonas 1163 2074-90
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin 1040 1955-32 8 Botschek, Martin 1117 1996-166
4 Brunke, Christian 0234 2100-109 1001 Hagemeier, Ulrich 0006 2004-86
5 Brunke, Pascal 1010 1996-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Soest 1 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2088-55 6 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2036-27
2 Breker, Roland 1098 2065-85 7 Luimes, Werner 1116 1892-133
3 Zemella, Christian 1119 1968-72 8 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1796-56
4 Gerard, Marcel 1114 1993-51 1001 Enste, Thomas 1118 1762-57
5 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1950-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2255-70 6 Hanisch, Bernd 0030 1990-104
2 Bentel, Robin 1063 2197-160 7 Stoimenov, Ivan 1073 1977-8
3 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2292-69 8 Hiller, Stefan 1015 1890-54
4 Loemker, Michael 0106 2073-134 1001 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard 0054 1794-204
5 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2014-167

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Kirchlengern 1 — VKZ: 64421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulatz, Maurice 0099 2156-123 5 Knollmann, Benjamin 0065 1859-118
2 Braun, Peter 0105 2039-63 6 Dilger, Tim 0097 1847-76
3 Krüger, Tim 0162 2033-113 7 Dilger, Jan 0096 1849-86
4 Ott, Mathias 0041 1935-136 8 Ott, Helmut 0046 1802-101

nach oben