SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1

1 Rapatinski, Konstantin — DWZ: 2147-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2167-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2191-120 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2159-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2093-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2159-149 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-92 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2000-99 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2064-64 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst — DWZ: 2256-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Tuschinske, Matthias — DWZ: 2092-94 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2117-121 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2031-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1945-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1968-72 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2127-156 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1994-217 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1909-89 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1889-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2020-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver — DWZ: 2004-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2218-71 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2031-111 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2111-105 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2270-66 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2020-129 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1955-136 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1919-156 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1976-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Jakubek, Leander — DWZ: 1871-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2008-156 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1951-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2009-95 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2055-133 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2004-265 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1905-101 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1919-208 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1929-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1853-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1809-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1984-105 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2055-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-164 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1863-96 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1894-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1935-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1771-106 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Pozo Campos, Francisco — DWZ: 1800-113 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1885-67 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1848-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2060-86 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1847-132 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2012-102 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1845-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1685-31 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1812-76 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1920-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Bürger, Axel — DWZ: 1704-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1884-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1864-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1793-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1914-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1949-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1816-50 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1892-67 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1795-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1001 Brechelt, Detlef — DWZ: 1748-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1836-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1787-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-166 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1759-56 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1809-201 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1635-95 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1728-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1820-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1002 Beckmann, Nils — DWZ: 1700-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Jost, Jan-Timo — DWZ: 1604-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1578-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2003-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9