SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Bünde 1

1 Borgelt, Christian — DWZ: 2027-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Pieper-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 2164-113 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2173
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2059-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2209-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2165-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin — DWZ: 1971-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1970
2 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Brunke, Christian — DWZ: 2103-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2093
2 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1942-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2029-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Brunke, Pascal — DWZ: 2018-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2055
3 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik — DWZ: 1921-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1929
4 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1943-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 2028-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2027
5 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1982-112 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1892-140 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1816-108 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Botschek, Martin — DWZ: 2013-165 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1995
6 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1904-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1001 Hagemeier, Ulrich — DWZ: 2015-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2018
7 Wolffgang, Georg zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1766-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1613-370 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1540-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Gudath, Reiner — DWZ: 1843-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1828
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Tiedemann, Mattias — DWZ: 1783-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1790
8 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1955-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Soll, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1678-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1681
8 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4