SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Soest 1

1 Tscheuschner, Tobias — DWZ: 2095-56 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1942-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2092-65 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2132-52 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2172-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2205-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-70 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2204-153 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2093-93 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Breker, Roland — DWZ: 2065-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1996-57 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1955-32 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2147-163 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Zemella, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2086-95 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2295-74 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1944-142 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel — DWZ: 1985-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1908-157 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1983-115 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2170-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2002-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2107-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2033-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2083-136 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1984-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1869-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Nolte, Klaus — DWZ: 1950-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1937-212 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1937-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-123 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1879-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2012-104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2021-169 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Seibt, Matthias — DWZ: 2027-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1874-161 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1866-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Luimes, Werner — DWZ: 1895-134 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1796-112 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-72 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1870-117 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1995-111 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1847-76 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1982-105 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1671-32 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Schwarzkopp, Franz — DWZ: 1796-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1903-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1773-130 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1864-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1713-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2074-90 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1849-86 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1893-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1910-55 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1001 Enste, Thomas — DWZ: 1762-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1871-68 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1891-151 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1789-40 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2004-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1802-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-209 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1949-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1828-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Giricz, Thomas — DWZ: 1818-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1697-142 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1769-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Greving, Hermann — DWZ: 1795-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1769-62 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 6
11 Dongash, Viktor — DWZ: 1775-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1896-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Köhler, Wilfried SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1650-68 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1964-45 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1897-186 0:1 2.0 aus 2