SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 09.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Delbrück 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 6:2
SF Lieme 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2,5:5,5
Brackweder SK 1 - SV Soest 1 3:5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SG Bünde 1 3:5
SK Werther 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3:5
Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 5,5:2,5
SG Bünde 1 - SK Werther 1 5:3
SV Soest 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 4:4
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - Brackweder SK 1 4,5:3,5
SK Delbrück 1 - SF Lieme 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 2 - SG Kirchlengern 1 3:5
Brackweder SK 1 - SK Delbrück 1 2,5:5,5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1:7
SK Werther 1 - SV Soest 1 7,5:0,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SG Bünde 1 3:5
Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SG Bünde 1 3,5:4,5
SV Soest 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 4,5:3,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SK Werther 1 4:4
SK Delbrück 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2,5:5,5
SF Lieme 2 - Brackweder SK 1 4:4
Runde 5 am 06.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 3:5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SF Lieme 2 5,5:2,5
SK Werther 1 - SK Delbrück 1 3:5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2:6
SG Bünde 1 - SV Soest 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 6 am 27.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SV Soest 1 5,5:2,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SG Bünde 1 5:3
SK Delbrück 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3,5:4,5
SF Lieme 2 - SK Werther 1 3:5
Brackweder SK 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 24.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 3,5:4,5
SK Werther 1 - Brackweder SK 1 5:3
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SF Lieme 2 2,5:5,5
SG Bünde 1 - SK Delbrück 1 5:3
SV Soest 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 3:5
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Kirchlengern 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 3:5
SK Delbrück 1 - SV Soest 1 2,5:5,5
SF Lieme 2 - SG Bünde 1 2:6
Brackweder SK 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 5,5:2,5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - SK Werther 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Werther 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 5,5:2,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 4:4
SG Bünde 1 - Brackweder SK 1 5:3
SV Soest 1 - SF Lieme 2 5:3
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SK Delbrück 1 5,5:2,5