SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2292-68 7,5 9 83
2 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2 1851-52 6,5 8 81
3 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1 1892-67 6,5 8 81
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 2016-100 6,5 8 81
5 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1953-109 6,5 9 72
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2018-103 6,5 9 72
7 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2218-71 6,0 8 75
8 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2003-85 6,0 9 67
9 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2092-94 6,0 9 67
10 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1 2093-54 6,0 9 67
11 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2140-122 6,0 9 67
12 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1978-7 5,5 7 79
13 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2162-122 5,5 8 69
14 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1 1935-92 5,5 9 61
15 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2055-133 5,5 9 61
16 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 2031-89 5,0 6 83
17 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1 2167-67 5,0 7 71
18 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1 1949-77 5,0 8 63
19 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1 1847-132 5,0 9 56
20 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1 1864-85 5,0 9 56
21 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2068-55 5,0 9 56
22 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2159-115 5,0 9 56
23 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1 2201-151 5,0 9 56
24 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1914-53 4,5 7 64
25 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1885-67 4,5 8 56
26 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2 1905-101 4,5 8 56
27 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1 1948-51 4,5 8 56
28 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2138-159 4,5 8 56
29 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2154-119 4,5 8 56
30 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1782-100 4,5 9 50
31 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1816-97 4,5 9 50
32 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1 1845-59 4,5 9 50
33 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1848-75 4,5 9 50
34 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1851-115 4,5 9 50
35 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1976-114 4,5 9 50
36 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1 2020-129 4,5 9 50
37 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2037-62 4,5 9 50
38 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 2039-112 4,5 9 50
39 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2101-108 4,5 9 50
40 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1795-203 4,0 6 67
41 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2 1894-55 4,0 8 50
42 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1957-135 4,0 8 50
43 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1748-39 4,0 9 44
44 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1 1859-84 4,0 9 44
45 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2004-69 4,0 9 44
46 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2147-51 4,0 9 44
47 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1964-44 3,5 4 88
48 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1929-62 3,5 6 58
49 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2033-166 3,5 6 58
50 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1795-129 3,5 8 44
51 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2 2059-92 3,5 8 44
52 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2064-64 3,5 8 44
53 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1826-117 3,5 9 39
54 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1 1867-78 3,5 9 39
55 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1 1902-148 3,5 9 39
56 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2 1930-139 3,5 9 39
57 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1 1999-218 3,5 9 39
58 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1 2008-267 3,5 9 39
59 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2009-74 3,0 5 60
60 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 2 2011-92 3,0 6 50
61 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1 2023-84 3,0 6 50
62 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2264-69 3,0 6 50
63 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1 1919-156 3,0 8 38
64 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1932-31 3,0 8 38
65 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1 1793-55 3,0 9 33
66 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1 1940-79 3,0 9 33
67 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1 1945-210 3,0 9 33
68 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1 1948-50 3,0 9 33
69 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1 2055-26 2,5 3 83
70 Wolffgang, Georg zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1774-82 2,5 4 63
71 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1767-109 2,5 7 36
72 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2 1909-89 2,5 7 36
73 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1853-56 2,5 8 31
74 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1859-60 2,5 9 28
75 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1752-42 2,0 2 100
76 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1 1789-58 2,0 2 100
77 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1886-182 2,0 2 100
78 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1917-166 2,0 2 100
79 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1 1759-56 2,0 8 25
80 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1 2000-99 2,0 8 25
81 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1 1823-82 1,5 2 75
82 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1 1880-87 1,5 2 75
83 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1 1825-63 1,5 3 50
84 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1 1996-166 1,5 3 50
85 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1920-53 1,5 4 38
86 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 2008-156 1,5 4 38
87 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1774-61 1,5 5 30
88 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1 1737-74 1,5 6 25
89 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1704-45 1,5 8 19
90 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2 1685-31 1,5 9 17
91 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 1 1476-22 1,0 1 100
92 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1682-82 1,0 1 100
93 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1 2041-91 1,0 1 100
94 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1 1729-69 1,0 2 50
95 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1 1756-9 1,0 2 50
96 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 1 1770-69 1,0 2 50
97 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1836-59 1,0 2 50
98 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1941-71 1,0 3 33
99 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1857-159 1,0 6 17
100 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 1 1415-57 0,5 1 50
101 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1 1556-63 0,5 1 50
102 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 1 1573-95 0,5 1 50
103 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 1 1659-26 0,5 1 50
104 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 1 1662-51 0,5 1 50
105 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 1 1700-141 0,5 1 50
106 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1604-69 0,5 2 25
107 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 2 1687-74 0,5 2 25
108 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2 1728-23 0,5 2 25
109 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1 1791-85 0,5 2 25
110 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 1 1484-157 0,0 1 0
111 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 1 1531-63 0,0 1 0
112 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1628-96 0,0 1 0
113 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1 1778-77 0,0 1 0
114 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 2 1793-50 0,0 1 0
115 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1800-89 0,0 1 0
116 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1903-144 0,0 1 0
117 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1 1545-383 0,0 2 0
118 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1 1591-41 0,0 2 0
119 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 2 1639-100 0,0 2 0
120 Köhler, Wilfried SF Lieme 2 1661-67 0,0 2 0
121 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1 1844-74 0,0 2 0
122 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1 1968-72 0,0 3 0