SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Siegener SV 4 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Wied, Jan Konrad 0349 1592-30 38 Hohenecker, Ernst 1002 1458-73
26 Weiß, Melvin 1024 1392-15 39 Liessner, Werner 0329 1440-13
27 Knetsch, Alfred 0238 1441-39 40 Weiß, Peer-Philipp 0281 1396-21
28 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph 1069 1388-3 41 Schüler, Wolfgang 0047 1339-60
29 Heberer, Horst 1008 1356-36 42 Herrmann, Manfred 1033 962-11
30 Send, Cedric 1018 1201-9 43 Nettersheim, Veith 1068 1164-1
31 Knaup, Egon Michael 1004 1105-25 44 Peters, Lennard 1064
32 Lixfeld, Otmar 1040 1179-28 45 Özütürk, Ebrar Zeynep 1038
33 Pötz, Andreas 0287 1194-63 46 Luke, Laura 1051
34 Heupel, Orchan 1037 47 Boden, Daniel 1052
35 Schwarze, Ingo 0158 1809-57 48 Wied, Andreas 1072 1221-31
36 van Stee, Rob 1066 1559-20 49 D'Angelo, Malik 1073
37 Rieß, Jörg 0102 1589-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Laasphe 3 — VKZ: 63614

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lante, Kai 0097 1471-47 25 Hellmig, Clemens 0160
18 Swillus, Patrick 0183 1385-16 26 Hellmig, Anke Miriam 0173
19 Klös, Wilfred 0182 1262-23 27 Homrighause, Horst 0143 1081-21
20 Hellmig, Olaf 0159 1387-6 28 Rummler, Michael 0070 1697-52
21 Lingemann, Andreas 0098 1480-41 29 Becker, Horst 0185 1593-57
22 Thee, Christoph 0027 1434-63 30 Kunze, Paul Eric 0186
23 Käppele, Ulrich 0154 1376-62 31 Hundte, Christian 0188
24 Andersch, Sebastian 0170 1121-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hübscher, Norbert 0061 25 Gebel, Juri 1039
18 Schneider, Martin 1002 1498-12 26 Hartzer, Horst 0055 1431-58
19 Hummerich, Thorsten 0126 1295-21 27 Schmidt, Sebastian 1022 1261-20
20 Alhäuser, Jan 1004 1493-21 28 Schnutz, Florian 0225 1104-13
21 Hassler, Christian 0149 1301-39 29 Ziel, Alexander 1019 944-4
22 Schöning, Andreas 1009 1223-14 30 Pena Wirth, Phil 1032
23 Utsch, Tom 1051 1325-4 31 Sadelkow, Konstantin 1048
24 Boushmelev, Daniel 1020 1550-11 32 Zimmermann, Yannis 1056 1569-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Hellertaler SF 3 — VKZ: 63608

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Weber, Werner 0024 1436-113 21 Rau, Herbert 0014 1658-95
18 Kraus, Ulrich 0119 1585-70 22 Hirz, Friedrich 0006 1461-140
19 Henrichs, Bernd 0181 1446-68 3001 Müller, Rainer 1020 1163-33
20 Sosna, Tadeusz 1000 1397-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Hellertaler SF 4 — VKZ: 63608

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Jung, Armen 0156 1631-39 27 Balzer, Gerd 1004 863-31
24 Born, Stefan 0152 1359-75 28 Müller, Falk 1024 1210-12
25 Balzer, Heike 1005 1223-41 4001 Wolf, Tom Elias 1026 1169-10
26 Liebenow, Thomas 1076 1250-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Hilchenbach 2 — VKZ: 63610

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kellermann, Friedrich 0045 1317-67 15 Przybilla, Klaus 0089 1126-29
10 Denker, Helmut 0104 1353-24 16 Blöcher, Kurt 0074
11 Menne, Kurt 0099 1487-9 17 Röse, Heinrich 0102 882-3
12 Saßmannshausen, Jochen 0084 1470-27 18 Köhler, Theodor 0078
13 Saßmannshausen, Stephan 0085 1371-31 19 Utsch, Werner 0098 1072-17
14 Menne, Gerd 0095 1254-16 20 Haji Maslem, Moustafa 0105 1400-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 — VKZ: 63619

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Liebel, Martin 1052 1481-23 1002 Franz, Florian Felix 1055 1299-14
2 Bender, Udo 1051 1889-57 1003 Besel, Waldemar 0119 1852-99
3 Weisenstein, Christian 0186 1461-20 1004 Scherer, Klaus 0095 1863-54
4 Jordan, Günter 0033 1241-90 1005 Hess, Andreas 0110 1805-43
5 Heinzmann, Joshua 1039 1379-13 1006 Amesreiter, Bernd 0001 1763-55
6 Heinzmann, Noah 1044 1507-11 1007 Weber, Martin 0092 1718-46
1001 Heinzmann, Gian Luca 1043 1168-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TUS Herdorf DJK 1 — VKZ: 63609

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebener, Leon 0159 1695-16 9 Johannes, Manuel 0166
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus 0063 1779-52 10 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca 0160 1107-3
3 Imhäuser, Tino 0098 1729-54 11 Hellinghausen, Stephan 0123 1207-17
4 Stahl, Andreas 0167 1528-30 12 Ücker, Michelle 0172
5 Brühl, Bernhard 0002 1501-78 13 Link, Felix 0173 1548-24
6 Weber, Frank 0127 1477-46 14 Schulte, Josef 0175
7 Beck, Torsten 0157 1418-31 15 Schlosser, Heinrich 0174
8 Link, Marcel 0141 1544-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Kreuztal 2 — VKZ: 63613

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klotzki, Axel 0112 1562-42 15 Vetter, Wolfgang 1037 1239-1
10 Hadem, Gerd 0095 1360-50 16 Kürbiß, Helmut 1033 1155-2
11 Giesler, Reinhard 0013 1303-68 17 Lorsbach, Thomas 1034
12 Flender, Johannes 1007 1250-10 18 Blöcher, Max 1026
13 Poser, Heinz-Günter 0027 1324-60 19 Homrich, Helmut 1039 1092-1
14 Hoffmann, Eberhard 1011 1241-12 20 Dabbous, Sherif 1040

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: C4 Chess Club 1 — VKZ: 63628

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fehrensen, Nils 0003 1686-51 13 Yu, David 0123 793-1
2 Schneider, Kevin 0023 1486-38 14 Deichsler, Torsten 0010 1128-6
3 Hobert, Stefan 0083 1414-28 15 Hobert, Jan-Hendrik 0070 888-13
4 Schmidt, Harry 0103 1348-14 16 Hobert, Anna-Theresa 0084 771-3
5 Schneider, Holger 0024 1267-17 17 Zamponi, Luke Finn 0124
6 Rauchfuß, Joshua 0125 1006-3 18 Tas, Furkan 0116 866-1
7 Gebhardt, Samuel 0122 808-3 19 Kaya, Mustafa 0128
8 Barthel, Jan 0098 1292-8 20 Steiner, David 0130
9 Reh, Dennis 0064 21 Nikolai, Lukas 0134
10 Becker, Moritz 0001 1516-24 22 Sari, Abdurrahman 0131
11 Jung, Maximilian 0126 23 Sari, Osman 0132
12 Jung, Constantin 0127

nach oben