SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Hellertaler SF 3

17 Weber, Werner — DWZ: 1436-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1481-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1695-16 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1562-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1592-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Lante, Kai SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1471-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Hübscher, Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1686-51 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Jung, Armen Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1631-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
18 Kraus, Ulrich — DWZ: 1585-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1241-90 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1779-52 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1324-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1392-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1385-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-38 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1359-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
19 Henrichs, Bernd — DWZ: 1446-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1507-11 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1241-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1387-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1498-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1348-14 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1223-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
20 Sosna, Tadeusz — DWZ: 1397-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1168-9 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1729-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Vetter, Wolfgang SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1239-1 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Lingemann, Andreas SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1480-41 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1493-21 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1267-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1250-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
21 Rau, Herbert — DWZ: 1658-95 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Franz, Florian Felix SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1299-14 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1528-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph Siegener SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1376-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1301-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Jung, Maximilian C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Hirz, Friedrich — DWZ: 1461-140 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Seker, Riza-Kerem SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1351-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1477-46 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1092-1 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1356-36 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1121-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1325-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Jung, Constantin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 863-31 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3001 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1163-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1544-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1201-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1579-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Braun, Cedrick Lars Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2