SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Hilchenbach 2

9 Kellermann, Friedrich — DWZ: 1317-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Jung, Armen Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1631-39 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1686-51 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1562-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1396-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1385-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1493-21 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Denker, Helmut — DWZ: 1353-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1359-75 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-38 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1481-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1695-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1360-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1356-36 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1387-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Menne, Kurt — DWZ: 1487-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1223-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1414-28 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1241-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1779-52 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1303-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1201-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1325-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Saßmannshausen, Jochen — DWZ: 1470-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1348-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1379-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1501-78 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1241-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lingemann, Andreas SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1480-41 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Saßmannshausen, Stephan — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 863-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1267-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1507-11 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1477-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Vetter, Wolfgang SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1239-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1105-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1376-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1550-11 0:1 5.0 aus 5
14 Menne, Gerd — DWZ: 1254-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bayram, Davut Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1020-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1006-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1168-9 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1418-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1092-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1194-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: 1121-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1431-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Przybilla, Klaus — DWZ: 1126-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zadubnenko, Sergej Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1064-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Franz, Florian Felix SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1299-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca TUS Herdorf DJK 1; DWZ: 1107-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 van Stee, Rob Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1559-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kunze, Paul Eric SV Laasphe 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1261-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Blöcher, Kurt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Röse, Heinrich — DWZ: 882-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Köhler, Theodor — DWZ: 1224-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Utsch, Werner — DWZ: 1072-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Haji Maslem, Moustafa — DWZ: 1400-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1579-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5