SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TUS Herdorf DJK 1

1 Ebener, Leon — DWZ: 1695-16 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1498-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1436-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Jung, Armen Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1631-39 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Denker, Helmut SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1353-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1889-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1686-51 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1562-42 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1592-30 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus — DWZ: 1779-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1493-21 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1585-70 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1359-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1487-9 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1486-38 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Imhäuser, Tino — DWZ: 1729-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1397-81 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1461-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1356-36 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Stahl, Andreas — DWZ: 1528-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rau, Herbert Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1658-95 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1223-41 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1201-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Brühl, Bernhard — DWZ: 1501-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1301-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 1250-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1470-27 +:- 3.5 aus 5
3 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1379-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1414-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1360-50 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1105-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Weber, Frank — DWZ: 1477-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1461-140 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: 863-31 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1371-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1507-11 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1267-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1324-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1194-63 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Beck, Torsten — DWZ: 1418-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1431-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1254-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1168-9 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1241-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Link, Marcel — DWZ: 1544-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 1261-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3; DWZ: 1163-33 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Braun, Cedrick Lars Hellertaler SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 1006-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Johannes, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca — DWZ: 1107-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ziel, Alexander SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3; DWZ: 944-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2; DWZ: 1126-29 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Franz, Florian Felix SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1; DWZ: 1299-14 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Gebhardt, Samuel C4 Chess Club 1; DWZ: 808-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2; DWZ: 1092-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4; DWZ: 1221-31 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Hellinghausen, Stephan — DWZ: 1207-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ücker, Michelle — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Link, Felix — DWZ: 1548-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schlosser, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )