SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1507-11 7,5 9 83
2 Rau, Herbert Hellertaler SF 3 1658-95 6,5 7 93
3 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3 1461-140 6,5 8 81
4 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1493-21 6,5 9 72
5 Fehrensen, Nils C4 Chess Club 1 1686-51 6,5 9 72
6 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1695-16 6,0 8 75
7 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3 1585-70 5,5 7 79
8 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2 1371-31 5,5 8 69
9 Hobert, Stefan C4 Chess Club 1 1414-28 5,5 8 69
10 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1550-11 5,0 5 100
11 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1569-19 5,0 5 100
12 Schmidt, Harry C4 Chess Club 1 1348-14 5,0 7 71
13 Menne, Kurt SC Hilchenbach 2 1487-9 5,0 7 71
14 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1501-78 5,0 7 71
15 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1481-23 5,0 8 63
16 Schneider, Kevin C4 Chess Club 1 1486-38 5,0 9 56
17 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1544-35 4,5 5 90
18 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1779-52 4,5 5 90
19 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 3 1446-68 4,5 7 64
20 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1477-46 4,5 7 64
21 Rauchfuß, Joshua C4 Chess Club 1 1006-3 4,5 8 56
22 Liebenow, Thomas Hellertaler SF 4 1250-4 4,5 8 56
23 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2 1254-16 4,5 8 56
24 Send, Cedric Siegener SV 4 1201-9 4,0 7 57
25 Hellmig, Olaf SV Laasphe 3 1387-6 4,0 7 57
26 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2 1092-1 4,0 8 50
27 Franz, Florian Felix SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1299-14 4,0 8 50
28 Knetsch, Alfred Siegener SV 4 1441-39 4,0 8 50
29 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 4 1359-75 4,0 9 44
30 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2 1470-27 3,5 5 70
31 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2 1126-29 3,5 6 58
32 Pötz, Andreas Siegener SV 4 1194-63 3,5 6 58
33 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2 1562-42 3,5 6 58
34 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1498-12 3,5 7 50
35 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2 1241-12 3,5 8 44
36 Heberer, Horst Siegener SV 4 1356-36 3,5 8 44
37 Käppele, Ulrich SV Laasphe 3 1376-62 3,5 8 44
38 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 3 1436-113 3,5 8 44
39 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1168-9 3,5 9 39
40 Jung, Armen Hellertaler SF 4 1631-39 3,5 9 39
41 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1729-54 3,0 3 100
42 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1418-31 3,0 4 75
43 Swillus, Patrick SV Laasphe 3 1385-16 3,0 6 50
44 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2 1324-60 3,0 7 43
45 Thee, Christoph SV Laasphe 3 1434-63 2,5 5 50
46 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1325-4 2,5 7 36
47 Denker, Helmut SC Hilchenbach 2 1353-24 2,5 7 36
48 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3 1397-81 2,5 7 36
49 Wied, Jan Konrad Siegener SV 4 1592-30 2,5 7 36
50 Balzer, Heike Hellertaler SF 4 1223-41 2,5 8 31
51 Schneider, Holger C4 Chess Club 1 1267-17 2,5 8 31
52 Dabbous, Sherif SV Kreuztal 2 - 2,0 2 100
53 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1889-57 2,0 3 67
54 Weiß, Melvin Siegener SV 4 1392-15 2,0 4 50
55 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1107-3 2,0 6 33
56 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1379-13 2,0 6 33
57 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1301-39 2,0 7 29
58 Andersch, Sebastian SV Laasphe 3 1121-6 2,0 8 25
59 Ziel, Alexander SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 944-4 1,5 2 75
60 Bayram, Davut Hellertaler SF 4 1020-8 1,5 2 75
61 Seker, Riza-Kerem SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1351-6 1,5 2 75
62 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1431-58 1,5 2 75
63 van Stee, Rob Siegener SV 4 1559-20 1,5 2 75
64 Lingemann, Andreas SV Laasphe 3 1480-41 1,5 3 50
65 Vetter, Wolfgang SV Kreuztal 2 1239-1 1,5 5 30
66 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1461-20 1,5 5 30
67 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2 1303-68 1,5 6 25
68 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 2 1317-67 1,5 6 25
69 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2 1360-50 1,5 7 21
70 Balzer, Gerd Hellertaler SF 4 863-31 1,5 9 17
71 Hundte, Christian SV Laasphe 3 - 1,0 1 100
72 Lante, Kai SV Laasphe 3 1471-47 1,0 2 50
73 Wied, Andreas Siegener SV 4 1221-31 1,0 3 33
74 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1528-30 1,0 3 33
75 Knaup, Egon Michael Siegener SV 4 1105-25 1,0 4 25
76 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2 1155-2 1,0 4 25
77 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3 1163-33 1,0 4 25
78 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph Siegener SV 4 1388-3 1,0 4 25
79 Yu, David C4 Chess Club 1 793-1 0,5 2 25
80 Jagodkina, Veronika Hellertaler SF 4 1084-13 0,5 2 25
81 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1261-20 0,5 2 25
82 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1241-90 0,5 3 17
83 Klös, Wilfred SV Laasphe 3 1262-23 0,5 4 13
84 Pena Wirth, Phil SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 - 0,0 1 0
85 D'Angelo, Malik Siegener SV 4 - 0,0 1 0
86 Jung, Constantin C4 Chess Club 1 - 0,0 1 0
87 Hellmig, Anke Miriam SV Laasphe 3 - 0,0 1 0
88 Blöcher, Max SV Kreuztal 2 - 0,0 1 0
89 Jung, Maximilian C4 Chess Club 1 - 0,0 1 0
90 Hübscher, Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 - 0,0 1 0
91 Gebhardt, Samuel C4 Chess Club 1 808-3 0,0 1 0
92 Özcan, Furkan SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1158-1 0,0 1 0
93 Müller, Falk Hellertaler SF 4 1210-12 0,0 1 0
94 Hummerich, Thorsten SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1295-21 0,0 1 0
95 Haji Maslem, Moustafa SC Hilchenbach 2 1400-1 0,0 1 0
96 Braun, Cedrick Lars Hellertaler SF 4 - 0,0 2 0
97 Zadubnenko, Sergej Hellertaler SF 4 1064-1 0,0 2 0
98 Jagodkin, Anton Hellertaler SF 4 1163-8 0,0 2 0
99 Kunze, Paul Eric SV Laasphe 3 - 0,0 3 0
100 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1223-14 0,0 5 0