SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Lüdenscheid 3

15 Engelhardt, Felix — DWZ: 1537-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1525
1 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1409-157 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Stoltmann, Till Roman — DWZ: 1452-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1453
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1469-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
17 Leipold, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rahs, Ratho SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1248-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Lingk, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1267-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1253
3 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1241-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1404-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
19 Windirsch, Gerhard — DWZ: 1271-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1277
4 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1272-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1370-21 0:1 3.0 aus 3
20 Steinforth, Christoph — DWZ: 1856-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Ganghoff, Frank — DWZ: 1736-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
4 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Habbel, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kammel, Christian — DWZ: 1710-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Michels, Bernd — DWZ: 1698-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Lyra, Andreas — DWZ: 1672-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Serves, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kruse, Björn — DWZ: 1511-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kanesalingam, Vidurjan — DWZ: 1504-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Waschke, Manfred — DWZ: 1494-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schwinge, Michael — DWZ: 1431-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Schüttler, Mark — DWZ: 1361-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Mayer, Eberhard — DWZ: 992-97 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 978
5 Kaub, Luca Elias SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1143-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Koch, Arnfried Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1756-21 0:1 3.0 aus 3
33 Nordhaus, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Liesen, Raphael — DWZ: 776-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rübenach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 755-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Akhabach, Zeyneb — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Bal, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Bal, Metin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Bässler, Luan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Günes, Batuhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Güraraz, Metin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Janke, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kanilsirin, Muhammed Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Klutmann, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Konuk, Hasancan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Liedtke, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Lorenz, Juliana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Lorenz, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Onan, Numan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Rütting, Klaus Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Schröder, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Tadevosyan, Aram — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Weimann, Elisabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Weimann, Frederick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )