SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Lüdenscheid 3

15 Engelhardt, Felix — DWZ: 1479-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1435
1 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1484-160 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1461-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1717-101 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Stoltmann, Till Roman — DWZ: 1434-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1422
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1490-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1517-83 0:1 4.0 aus 4
17 Leipold, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rahs, Ratho SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1318-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Lingk, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1225-122 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1232
3 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1294-8 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1361-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1431-132 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1327-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
19 Windirsch, Gerhard — DWZ: 1294-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1301
4 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1290-53 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1484-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1304-89 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1240-11 0:1 1.0 aus 4
20 Steinforth, Christoph — DWZ: 1856-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Ganghoff, Frank — DWZ: 1736-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
4 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 820-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
22 Habbel, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kammel, Christian — DWZ: 1710-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Michels, Bernd — DWZ: 1698-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Lyra, Andreas — DWZ: 1672-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Serves, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kruse, Björn — DWZ: 1511-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kanesalingam, Vidurjan — DWZ: 1504-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Waschke, Manfred — DWZ: 1494-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schwinge, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Schüttler, Mark — DWZ: 1361-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Mayer, Eberhard — DWZ: 1036-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1048
5 Kaub, Luca Elias SVG Plettenberg 4; DWZ: 1229-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Koch, Arnfried Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1767-23 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1338-50 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Kienholz, Jens VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1184-33 0:1 1.5 aus 3
33 Nordhaus, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Liesen, Raphael — DWZ: 776-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rübenach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 751-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 747
5 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1194-75 0:1 2.0 aus 3
36 Akhabach, Zeyneb — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Bal, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Bal, Metin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Bässler, Luan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Günes, Batuhan — DWZ: 1122-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Güraraz, Metin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Janke, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kanilsirin, Muhammed Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Klutmann, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Konuk, Hasancan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Liedtke, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Lorenz, Juliana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Lorenz, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Onan, Numan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Rütting, Klaus Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Schröder, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Tadevosyan, Aram — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Weimann, Elisabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Weimann, Frederick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )