SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SVG Plettenberg 4

23 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1521-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Skapski, Miroslaw — DWZ: 1409-157 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1429
1 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1699-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1537-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
25 Heiduck, Bernhard — DWZ: 1479-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1458
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1437-80 0:1 3.0 aus 3
26 Rahs, Ratho — DWZ: 1248-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1205
3 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1295-71 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Sorol, Marcel — DWZ: 1241-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1286
4 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1266-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1267-119 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4001 Arnoldi, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1272-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1247
5 Kienholz, Jens VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1190-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1271-96 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4002 Kaub, Luca Elias — DWZ: 1143-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1173
5 Mayer, Eberhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 992-97 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4003 Pohlner, Manfred — DWZ: 1340-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon — DWZ: 1229-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Nhan, Jiehou — DWZ: 946-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Porepp, Tim — DWZ: 1133-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Selter, Julian André — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Schrader, Nicolas Phillip — DWZ: 1122-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Cwiklinski, Lena — DWZ: 1136-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Cwiklinski, Katja — DWZ: 1112-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Jansen, David — DWZ: 1416-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Bouaraba, Philip Dominik — DWZ: 1049-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Bouaraba, Jan — DWZ: 1093-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Kühn, Sebastian — DWZ: 1208-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Wortmann, Jana — DWZ: 978-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Becker, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Schmidt, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Myassar, Hussam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Myassar, Arfan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Grewe, Dietmar — DWZ: 1664-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Isaak, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4022 Greth, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4023 Titrek, Kenan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4024 Nhan, Jiewen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4025 Ortu, Adriano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4026 Bouaraba, Nicole Ashley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4027 Langhammer, Kay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4028 Rahs, Ansgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4029 Müller Gil, Sophie — DWZ: 812-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )