SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SVG Plettenberg 4

23 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1521-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Skapski, Miroslaw — DWZ: 1484-160 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1495
1 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1717-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1479-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1490-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Diez, Hans-Georg SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1513-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Heiduck, Bernhard — DWZ: 1437-101 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1399
2 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1517-83 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1361-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
26 Rahs, Ratho — DWZ: 1318-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1313
3 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1327-74 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1484-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1461-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
27 Sorol, Marcel — DWZ: 1294-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1333
4 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1240-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1225-122 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 820-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1431-132 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4001 Arnoldi, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1290-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1263
5 Kienholz, Jens VFB Altena 1; DWZ: 1184-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1294-98 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Arnfried Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2; DWZ: 1767-23 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4002 Kaub, Luca Elias — DWZ: 1229-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1254
5 Mayer, Eberhard SG Lüdenscheid 3; DWZ: 1036-99 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4003 Pohlner, Manfred — DWZ: 1340-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon — DWZ: 1247-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1305
4 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1304-89 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4005 Nhan, Jiehou — DWZ: 992-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 978
5 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1338-50 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4006 Porepp, Tim — DWZ: 1133-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Selter, Julian André — DWZ: 1069-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Schrader, Nicolas Phillip — DWZ: 1122-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Cwiklinski, Lena — DWZ: 1137-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Cwiklinski, Katja — DWZ: 1018-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Jansen, David — DWZ: 1416-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Bouaraba, Philip Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Bouaraba, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Kühn, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Wortmann, Jana — DWZ: 978-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Becker, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Schmidt, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Myassar, Hussam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Myassar, Arfan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Grewe, Dietmar — DWZ: 1664-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Isaak, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4022 Greth, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4023 Titrek, Kenan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4024 Nhan, Jiewen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4025 Ortu, Adriano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4026 Bouaraba, Nicole Ashley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4027 Langhammer, Kay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4028 Rahs, Ansgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4029 Müller Gil, Sophie — DWZ: 812-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )