SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Lüdenscheid 2

9 Knes, Diethard — DWZ: 1694-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1698
1 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1894-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1341-5 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1501-138 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1906-117 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1676-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1639-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1607-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Heesemann, Michael — DWZ: 1611-132 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1608
2 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1503-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1563-117 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1889-138 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1684-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1363-72 1:0 0.5 aus 7
11 Göbel, Volkmar — DWZ: 1632-78 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
2 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1552-95 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1474-42 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1470-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1686-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1760-111 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1581-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
12 Taylor, Ernest — DWZ: 1613-118 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1630
3 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1533-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1423-24 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1451-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-90 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1697-102 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1409-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1333-69 1:0 1.0 aus 6
13 Wackert, Dennis — DWZ: 1555-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1545
4 Schaffert, Manfred Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1641-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1441-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Laufer, Maximilian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1374-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1611-164 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1652-58 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1395-32 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1543-154 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Herzig, Thomas — DWZ: 1481-114 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1472
5 Kryeziu, Qemal Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1399-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Deckert, Arno SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2; DWZ: 1197-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1373-199 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1554-147 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1408-25 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1334-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2001 Badist, Mathias — DWZ: 1562-188 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2002 Lider, Alexander — DWZ: 1544-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
6 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1; DWZ: 1361-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1454-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: 1361-89 1:0 3.0 aus 7
18 Lingk, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1225-122 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1220
6 Putlitz, Martin zu MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1594-91 0:1 2.0 aus 3