SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Schmallenberg 1

1 Fritsche, Ulrich — DWZ: 2036-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Voss, Georg — DWZ: 1917-128 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1933
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1457-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1944-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Zeneli, Shemsedin — DWZ: 1828-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1851
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1668-39 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1641-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1672-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Althaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1804-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1802
2 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1719-76 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1323-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hasani, Hanefi — DWZ: 1795-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1799
1 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1660-48 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1692-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1467-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1677-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Adelmann, Christian — DWZ: 1590-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1954-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1663-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1544-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1355-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1608-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Rörig, Andreas — DWZ: 1586-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
2 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1901-72 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1633-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1571-74 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Hirsch, Rainer SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1382-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1434-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1519-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1525
6 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1626-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Walach, Peter — DWZ: 1448-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1452
4 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1642-55 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Neuroth, Heinrich-Konrad SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1338-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1002 Blöink, Markus — DWZ: 1401-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-79 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Mischlack, Marten Richard SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1626-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1217-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1003 Baumgärtner, Uwe — DWZ: 1231-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1230
4 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1869-158 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1004 Gergjalija, Ali — DWZ: 1698-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Stratmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1544-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1514
8 Sommer, Hubert SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1114-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mathias, Andre SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1092-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Mashuku, Zenulla — DWZ: 1356-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1351
5 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1721-57 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Köster, Andreas — DWZ: 1349-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1343
6 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1670-93 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Rajoub, Mahammad Sharif — DWZ: 1304-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1300
5 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1687-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
17 Rörig, Cedric — DWZ: 1127-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1243
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1501-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1535-55 1:0 4.0 aus 5
19 Brado, Leonie — DWZ: 1064-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1032
8 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1556-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Sommer, Kathrin SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1245-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1