SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Brilon 1

1 Berndt, Norman — DWZ: 1954-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Adelmann, Christian SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-60 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1665-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1542-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1906-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Volmer, Norbert — DWZ: 1866-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1584-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1642-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1717-82 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Mellmann, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1506-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1681-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram — DWZ: 1941-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1650-64 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1416-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1672-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1566-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1775-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1668-48 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Ronczkowski, Günter — DWZ: 1845-160 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1691-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Baumgärtner, Uwe SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1230-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Soboll, Jan SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1322-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1595-75 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1474-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1613-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Fischer, Jörg — DWZ: 1817-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1608-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1579-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1730-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Roth, Albert — DWZ: 1729-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mashuku, Zenulla SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1313-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kalpaktchiev, Iwan SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1209-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1348-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 +:-
7 Volbracht, Josef — DWZ: 1615-95 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1600-134 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1368-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Fischer, Reinhold SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1514-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1596-78 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schwentker, Benjamin SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1497-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 +:-
8 Sommer, Elmar — DWZ: 1452-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1378-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1332-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1537-56 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Hirsch, Rainer SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 +:-
9 Radatti, Michele — DWZ: 1551-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1347-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1103-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Stiefermann, Leon SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1041-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1486-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Neuroth, Heinrich-Konrad SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1315-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Werschky, Klaus — DWZ: 1537-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1476-62 0:1 2.0 aus 5
11 Blocks, Christoph — DWZ: 1463-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidtmann, Ernst SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1263-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Ronczkowski, Sonja — DWZ: 1352-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hillebrand, Moritz — DWZ: 955-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Mengeringhausen, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Fritsch, Leonard — DWZ: 903-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )