SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ruhrspringer 2

9 Brüser, Stefan — DWZ: 1668-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1457-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1944-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1699-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1828-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1660-48 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Langes, Thomas — DWZ: 1719-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1715
2 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1809-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1639-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1804-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1954-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1663-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Bekman, Fjodor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1661-132 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Feldhaus, Thomas — DWZ: 1692-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
2 Mellmann, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1433-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1672-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1595-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hasani, Hanefi SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1795-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1901-72 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1633-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
13 Voß, Simon — DWZ: 1544-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1531
3 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1641-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1608-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1398-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Adelmann, Christian SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1590-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-79 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1642-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
14 Müller, Dietmar — DWZ: 1571-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1595
4 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1467-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1718-66 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1350-41 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1586-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1869-158 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1687-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Polotzek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1552-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1579
5 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1355-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Fischer, Jörg SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1838-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Soboll, Jan SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1337-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Henke, Thomas — DWZ: 1626-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
6 Hirsch, Rainer SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1382-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1434-36 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1351-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hanses, Ralf SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1519-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1670-93 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1632-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Mischlack, Marten Richard — DWZ: 1626-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
7 van de Sand, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1224-88 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1486-61 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1401-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2002 Hätty, Heinz — DWZ: 1535-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
8 Pähler, Steven SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 800-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1421-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1127-17 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1501-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1251-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2003 Voß, Oliver — DWZ: 1462-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1486
8 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1556-2 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2004 Schumann, Mannfred — DWZ: 1535-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
8 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1436-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2005 Keitsch, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )