SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Marsberg 2

9 Kirchhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1699-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1661
1 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-79 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1660-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1668-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1457-16 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1944-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Ehrentraut, Christian — DWZ: 1639-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1634
2 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1869-158 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1663-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1719-76 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mellmann, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1433-22 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1809-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Fobbe, Ottmar — DWZ: 1661-132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1660
3 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1670-93 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1633-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bekman, Fjodor SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1641-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1672-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Stellhorn, Tim — DWZ: 1595-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1531
4 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1692-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1467-69 0:1 1.0 aus 5
13 Seewald, Robin — DWZ: 1398-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
4 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1642-55 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1544-45 0:1 2.0 aus 6
14 Perez, Jose Luis — DWZ: 1451-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1465
5 Soboll, Jan SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1337-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Plemper, Guido — DWZ: 1350-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1374
4 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1501-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1632-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1571-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1355-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1677-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Stöber, Ronald — DWZ: 1351-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
5 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1556-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1251-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1626-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schwentker, Benjamin SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1386-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1608-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2001 Wulf, Dominik — DWZ: 1654-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Ochs, Michael — DWZ: 1486-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1467
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1559-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mischlack, Marten Richard SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1626-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hirsch, Rainer SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1382-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1718-66 0:1 3.0 aus 4
19 Schmidtmann, Ernst — DWZ: 1250-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1263
7 Blocks, Christoph SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1474-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Schmidtmann, Kimberly — DWZ: 1287-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 SV Brilon 1 +:-
21 Lukic, Zoran — DWZ: 1361-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1344
7 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1434-36 0:1 2.5 aus 3
28 Köhler, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 974-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 966
8 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1245-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
33 Schmidt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1539-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1518
8 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1075-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1421-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2