SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Marsberg 2

9 Kirchhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1650-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1941-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1656-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1705-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1542-19 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1906-36 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1859-18 0:1 4.0 aus 4
10 Ehrentraut, Christian — DWZ: 1691-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1845-160 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1665-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mellmann, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1506-23 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1782-46 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Fobbe, Ottmar — DWZ: 1600-134 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1615-95 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1642-62 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bekman, Fjodor SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1775-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1681-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Adelmann, Christian SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Stellhorn, Tim — DWZ: 1607-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1717-82 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1474-70 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1584-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
13 Seewald, Robin — DWZ: 1379-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1652-56 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1566-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
14 Pérez Martienssen, José Luis — DWZ: 1473-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Soboll, Jan SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1322-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Plemper, Guido — DWZ: 1378-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1452-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1608-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1595-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1348-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1668-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Walach, Peter SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1447-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Stöber, Ronald — DWZ: 1347-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1551-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1202-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1596-78 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schwentker, Benjamin SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1497-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1613-24 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1416-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2001 Wulf, Dominik — DWZ: 1654-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Ochs, Michael — DWZ: 1476-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1537-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mischlack, Marten Richard SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1690-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hirsch, Rainer SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-16 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1730-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Rajoub, Mahammad Sharif SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1385-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Schmitz, Paul — DWZ: 1418-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1133-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Schmidtmann, Ernst — DWZ: 1263-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Blocks, Christoph SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1463-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Schmidtmann, Kimberly — DWZ: 1278-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 SV Brilon 1 +:-
21 Lukic, Zoran — DWZ: 1341-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1511-38 0:1 2.5 aus 3
28 Köhler, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 968-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1193-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
33 Schmidt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1518-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1046-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1453-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2