SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5

27 Schaper, Volker — DWZ: 1416-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1630-38 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Demirel, Elias SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 1030-1 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
28 Krewett, Dieter — DWZ: 1317-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hegewald, Adam — DWZ: 1254-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 1371-73 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Jahnke, Julius Tom SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1133-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Pohl, Christian SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 847-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1240-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Jahnke, Julius Tom SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1133-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
30 Kremer, Simon — DWZ: 1305-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1240-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Puzdrowski, Samuel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 998-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Pempe, Jan Manuel SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 970-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1130-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Puzdrowski, Samuel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 998-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
31 Nowoczin, Nils — DWZ: 1194-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Pohl, Christian SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 847-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1130-2 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Rojewski, Jakob SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 846-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kaufmann, Roman SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 827-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Cross, Zino-Isaac SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 976-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
32 Reinking, Johannes — DWZ: 981-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pempe, Jan Manuel SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 970-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kaufmann, Roman SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 827-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1196-3 0:1 5.0 aus 5
33 Nölle-Wolff, Steffen — DWZ: 935-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rojewski, Jakob SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 846-4 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1006-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1196-3 0:1 5.0 aus 5
34 Goutsis, Luciana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Mikati, Livan Gabriel — DWZ: 735-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1006-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
36 Herres, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )