SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5

27 Schaper, Volker — DWZ: 1416-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1623-37 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Demirel, Elias SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 2
28 Krewett, Dieter — DWZ: 1317-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hegewald, Adam — DWZ: 1249-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1221
1 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 1365-72 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Jahnke, Julius Tom SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1188-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Pohl, Christian SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 816-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1224-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
30 Kremer, Simon — DWZ: 1251-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1265
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1224-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Puzdrowski, Samuel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1056-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Pempe, Jan Manuel SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 884-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1164-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
31 Nowoczin, Nils — DWZ: 1202-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1262
2 Pohl, Christian SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 816-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1164-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rojewski, Jakob SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 842-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kaufmann, Roman SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 919-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
32 Reinking, Johannes — DWZ: 1023-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 989
3 Pempe, Jan Manuel SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 884-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Kaufmann, Roman SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 919-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
33 Nölle-Wolff, Steffen — DWZ: 982-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 886
4 Rojewski, Jakob SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4; DWZ: 842-3 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 915-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1134-2 0:1 4.0 aus 4
34 Goutsis, Luciana — DWZ: 951-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Mikati, Livan Gabriel — DWZ: 739-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 703
4 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 915-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
36 Herres, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )