SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Turm Hohenlimburg 4

19 Völk, Dieter — DWZ: 1371-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 1254-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Jahnke, Julius Tom SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1133-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Pempe, David — DWZ: 996-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Puzdrowski, Samuel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 998-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1240-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Jahnke, Julius Tom SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1133-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
21 Demirel, Elias — DWZ: 1030-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schaper, Volker SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 1416-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Puzdrowski, Samuel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 998-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1240-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
22 Pohl, Christian — DWZ: 847-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 1194-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Cross, Zino-Isaac SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 976-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1130-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 1254-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Cross, Zino-Isaac SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 976-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kaufmann, Michael SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1130-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
23 Lachowski, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Grobe, Frederik — DWZ: 1389-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Adamczyk, Patrick — DWZ: 1303-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Nagel, Tim — DWZ: 975-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Pempe, Jan Manuel — DWZ: 970-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reinking, Johannes SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 981-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1196-3 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Kaufmann, Roman SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 827-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 1305-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5; DWZ: 1196-3 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Kaufmann, Roman SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 827-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
28 Rojewski, Jakob — DWZ: 846-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nölle-Wolff, Steffen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 935-33 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1006-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 5; DWZ: 1194-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kaufmann, Victoria SV Ardeyhöhe 3; DWZ: 1006-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
30 Di Blasi, Patrick — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Müller, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Grobe, Benedikt Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Heiderich, Luca Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Voigt, Pia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )