SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Menden 3

15 Karthaus, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1593-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hinz, Lothar SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1547-24 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1456-69 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
16 Scholz, Christoph — DWZ: 1487-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1490
2 Bülskämper, Georg SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1455-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1353-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1209-79 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1586-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Sebesta, Leo — DWZ: 1398-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1385
3 Kamp, Reiner SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1288-81 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1261-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1386-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Grieser, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schürmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1438-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schwarze, Alexander — DWZ: 1334-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1349
4 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1224-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
21 Ismar, Christopher — DWZ: 1134-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1103
3 Buchgeister, Jörg SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1270-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
22 Gramse, Sebastian — DWZ: 1673-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Czerwinski, Dietmar — DWZ: 1531-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schomaker, Matti — DWZ: 1122-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Grabowski, Luan — DWZ: 1038-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1166
3 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1011-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 997-6 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Wömpner, Heinrich SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1065-9 1:0 0.5 aus 4
26 Hilpke, Jakob Mika — DWZ: 759-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 706
4 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1251-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Klauck, Marlon SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 825-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
27 Plümper, Fabio — DWZ: 763-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Köster, Philipp — DWZ: 1456-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Laue, Manfred — DWZ: 1233-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 van der Burg, Julius — DWZ: 867-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Krokowski, Karla — DWZ: 790-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schauerte, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Lausmann, Leon — DWZ: 768-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Graf, Leon — DWZ: 754-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Westhoff, Steven — DWZ: 668-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )