SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Menden 3

15 Karthaus, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1593-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hinz, Lothar SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1551-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1420-70 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
16 Scholz, Christoph — DWZ: 1517-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bülskämper, Georg SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1428-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1326-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1240-80 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1546-89 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Sebesta, Leo — DWZ: 1385-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kamp, Reiner SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1314-82 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1283-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1431-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Grieser, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schürmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1438-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schwarze, Alexander — DWZ: 1349-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fröhlich, Siegfried SV Ardeyhöhe 2; DWZ: 1240-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
21 Ismar, Christopher — DWZ: 1109-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Buchgeister, Jörg SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1259-26 0:1 1.5 aus 3
22 Gramse, Sebastian — DWZ: 1673-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Czerwinski, Dietmar — DWZ: 1531-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schomaker, Matti — DWZ: 1122-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Grabowski, Luan — DWZ: 1164-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1049-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1011-7 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Wömpner, Heinrich SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1014-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
26 Hilpke, Jakob Mika — DWZ: 751-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1305-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Klauck, Marlon SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 914-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
27 Plümper, Fabio — DWZ: 763-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Köster, Philipp — DWZ: 1456-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Laue, Manfred — DWZ: 1233-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 van der Burg, Julius — DWZ: 867-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Krokowski, Karla — DWZ: 790-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schauerte, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Lausmann, Leon — DWZ: 768-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Graf, Leon — DWZ: 754-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Westhoff, Steven — DWZ: 668-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )