SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Schwerte 2

9 Vorschütz, Stefan — DWZ: 2000-121 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2016
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1916-52 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1678-14 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1656-76 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Goratzka, Axel — DWZ: 1766-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
2 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1484-97 +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1429-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Lohkämper, Thomas — DWZ: 1713-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1693
2 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1540-6 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1571-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1418-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1758-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1768
3 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1801-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1568-91 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Seidler, Till SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1238-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1684-151 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1703
4 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1771-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1434-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schulte, Lothar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1268-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Lappessen, Martin — DWZ: 1600-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1568
5 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-49 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1421-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Warnke, Dietrich — DWZ: 1501-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1486
6 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1151-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
16 Dombrowski, Richard — DWZ: 1533-120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1526
6 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1386-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Wanitzek, Lothar — DWZ: 1568-127 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Luszick, Dieter — DWZ: 1460-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Pfeifer, Erhard — DWZ: 1500-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1359-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Klug, Alexander — DWZ: 1836-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Rodemann, Edmund — DWZ: 1800-152 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Tawakol, Jan Niclas — DWZ: 751-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )