SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Victoria Hohenheide 1

1 Gräbe, Andreas — DWZ: 1656-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1625
1 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1606-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1916-52 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 2000-121 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1678-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Gräbe, Heinz — DWZ: 1550-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1500
2 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1517-36 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1919-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1428-41 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Jany, Hans — DWZ: 1571-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1566
3 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1408-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1801-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1702-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1434-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1410-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1568-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1534
4 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1714-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1758-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1421-20 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1324-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Walendzik, Hugo — DWZ: 1478-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1431
4 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1628-152 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1151-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schulte, Lothar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1268-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Vonderbank, Paul — DWZ: 1292-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1307
5 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1386-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1600-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1209-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Grasse, Johannes — DWZ: 1368-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1390
6 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1405-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Krützfeldt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1396-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Müller, Alfred — DWZ: 1523-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Becker, Michael — DWZ: 1429-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schenk, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )