SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4

25 Barduhn, Heinz — DWZ: 1552-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Willamowski, Manfred — DWZ: 1478-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1472
1 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 2008-110 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1781-40 +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1916-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 2000-121 0:1 4.0 aus 4
27 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1429-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
2 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-51 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: 1418-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1408
2 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1606-28 +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1801-53 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1713-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
29 Dicke, Roland — DWZ: 1410-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1430
2 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1752-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1517-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
30 Schoelzel, Christoph — DWZ: 1328-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Schwantes, Damian — DWZ: 1324-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1360
3 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1576-54 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1382-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4002 Gallinnis, Sebastian — DWZ: 1324-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Seidler, Till — DWZ: 1238-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1181
4 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-71 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-23 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1758-25 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4004 Schulte, Lothar — DWZ: 1268-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1263
4 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1771-96 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1684-151 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4005 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1267-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1234
5 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1015-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1405-38 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1600-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4006 Manns, Fritz — DWZ: 1237-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Gallinnis, Veronika — DWZ: 1172-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Gallinnis, Damian — DWZ: 1096-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Lupor, Anton — DWZ: 1069-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Püttmann, Dominik — DWZ: 923-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Flöth, Sebastian — DWZ: 972-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Gallinnis, Patrik — DWZ: 905-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Schmidt, Lukas — DWZ: 895-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Hollberg, Leon Moritz — DWZ: 676-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Bilecki, Sebastian — DWZ: 797-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Herzberg, Tim-Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Tillmann, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1586-88 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4018 Flüshöh, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schmerse, Jesko — DWZ: 1205-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1165
6 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1274-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1