SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3

17 Lück, Kai — DWZ: 2008-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1995
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1713-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1678-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1781-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1916-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Ales Garcia, Manuel — DWZ: 1896-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1899
2 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1517-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1531-24 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
19 Wahl, Carsten — DWZ: 1752-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1736
2 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1410-86 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1681-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1408-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
20 Schneider, Lorenz — DWZ: 1683-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Goutsis, Andreas — DWZ: 1663-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1663
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1576-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1484-97 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1801-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
22 Hufnagel, Stefan — DWZ: 1576-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1532
3 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1324-36 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1421-20 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-24 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1771-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3001 Taheri, Amir — DWZ: 1495-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Dreyersdorff, Fabian — DWZ: 1452-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1418
4 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1151-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3003 Pirner, Andreas — DWZ: 1416-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1577-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Skerra, Hubert SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1337-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1405-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1714-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
24 Weidenheimer, Heinrich — DWZ: 1259-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1225
6 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 997-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1353-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1367
4 Seidler, Till SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1238-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4002 Penris, Marc — DWZ: 1011-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1066
5 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1471-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
29 Hegewald, Adam — DWZ: 1249-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1304
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1284-17 1:0 3.5 aus 5
30 Kremer, Simon — DWZ: 1251-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1294
6 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1205-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1