SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2

9 Riebeling, Uwe — DWZ: 1678-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 2000-121 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 2008-110 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1656-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1781-40 0:1 1.5 aus 3
10 Raue, Jürgen — DWZ: 1484-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1477
1 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1713-24 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1663-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1606-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Kinjow, Alexej — DWZ: 1540-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1529
2 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1681-1 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1702-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
12 Kunz, Alexander — DWZ: 1434-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1394
4 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1628-152 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1571-80 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1408-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Dajthe, Artem — DWZ: 1421-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1469
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1576-48 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1600-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1576-54 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1568-91 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Albrandt, Lennart — DWZ: 1151-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1577-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1501-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1452-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2001 Skerra, Hubert — DWZ: 1337-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1321
5 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1416-59 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Ribbert, Hans — DWZ: 1209-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1214
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1471-49 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 Broda, Leonard — DWZ: 997-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1070
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1259-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1405-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3001 Klauck, Marlon — DWZ: 825-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 816
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1284-17 0:1 3.5 aus 5