SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Menden 2

9 Flicke, Andreas — DWZ: 1781-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1790
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 2008-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Rostek, Henryk — DWZ: 1606-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1608
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1656-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1418-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
11 Ohrmann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1517-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1510
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1410-86 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1896-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Heinicke, Frank — DWZ: 1417-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1433
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1571-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1713-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1752-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Völlmecke, Markus — DWZ: 1382-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1390
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1324-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1681-1 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1663-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Meißner, Tobias — DWZ: 1370-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1381
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1576-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Teuber, Kurt — DWZ: 1370-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1378
5 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Seidler, Till SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1238-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1577-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1576-54 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2002 Grieser, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Rehbein, Alex — DWZ: 1405-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1366
6 Grasse, Johannes SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1368-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1471-49 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1416-59 0:1 2.5 aus 3
25 Grabowski, Luan — DWZ: 1134-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1104
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1284-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4