SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2 2008-126 6,0 7 86
2 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2 1749-29 5,5 6 92
3 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1 1326-20 5,5 7 79
4 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2 1530-161 5,5 7 79
5 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1 1761-27 5,5 7 79
6 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1433-17 5,0 6 83
7 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1 1720-4 5,0 6 83
8 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1 1870-56 5,0 6 83
9 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2 1688-15 4,5 7 64
10 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1524-62 4,0 5 80
11 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2 1759-60 4,0 6 67
12 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1981-115 4,0 6 67
13 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1535-23 3,5 5 70
14 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1 1554-51 3,5 5 70
15 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1 1744-98 3,5 5 70
16 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1 1595-51 3,5 6 58
17 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2 1647-10 3,5 6 58
18 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1 1905-55 3,5 6 58
19 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1 1632-53 3,0 4 75
20 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1742-44 3,0 5 60
21 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1 1478-51 3,0 7 43
22 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1527-28 3,0 7 43
23 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1 1590-48 3,0 7 43
24 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 - 2,5 5 50
25 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1257-33 2,5 6 42
26 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1307-93 2,5 6 42
27 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2 1418-30 2,5 6 42
28 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1533-82 2,5 6 42
29 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2 - 2,5 7 36
30 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1 1701-76 2,0 3 67
31 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1907-55 2,0 3 67
32 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1359-38 2,0 4 50
33 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1431-45 2,0 5 40
34 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2 1364-40 2,0 6 33
35 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1430-54 2,0 6 33
36 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1031-11 1,5 2 75
37 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1145-82 1,5 2 75
38 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2 1546-33 1,5 2 75
39 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2 1607-30 1,5 4 38
40 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2 1797-42 1,5 4 38
41 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1443-89 1,5 5 30
42 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1538-93 1,5 5 30
43 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1650-16 1,5 5 30
44 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2 1365-41 1,5 6 25
45 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1643-78 1,5 6 25
46 Göllrich, Egon TG Westhofen 1 - 1,0 1 100
47 Schüler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 - 1,0 1 100
48 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1247-30 1,0 1 100
49 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1268-12 1,0 1 100
50 Graefe, Philipp TG Westhofen 1 1320-13 1,0 1 100
51 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1351-76 1,0 1 100
52 Grasse, Johannes SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1395-12 1,0 1 100
53 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1 1895-41 1,0 1 100
54 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1026-8 1,0 2 50
55 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1 1423-47 1,0 2 50
56 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1 1528-90 1,0 2 50
57 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1 1606-27 1,0 2 50
58 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1402-19 1,0 4 25
59 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1443-12 1,0 4 25
60 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2 1491-39 1,0 5 20
61 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1478-99 1,0 6 17
62 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2 1470-123 0,5 1 50
63 Meißner, Tobias SV Menden 2 1394-24 0,5 3 17
64 Schulte, Lothar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1241-21 0,5 4 13
65 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1546-57 0,5 4 13
66 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1462-28 0,5 6 8
67 Tillmann, Paul SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 - 0,0 1 0
68 Gallinnis, Veronika SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1143-13 0,0 1 0
69 Grabowski, Luan SV Menden 2 1154-8 0,0 1 0
70 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1216-14 0,0 1 0
71 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1237-7 0,0 1 0
72 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1283-16 0,0 1 0
73 Skerra, Hubert SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1335-35 0,0 1 0
74 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1438-8 0,0 1 0
75 Barduhn, Heinz SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1552-66 0,0 1 0
76 Klauck, Marlon SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1003-5 0,0 2 0
77 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1500-8 0,0 2 0
78 Seidler, Till SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1207-44 0,0 3 0