SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1151-15 5,0 6 83
2 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1 1681-1 5,0 6 83
3 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1 1801-53 5,0 6 83
4 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2 1999-122 5,0 6 83
5 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2 1749-26 4,5 5 90
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1 1284-17 4,5 6 75
7 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2 1607-154 4,5 6 75
8 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1 1713-24 4,5 6 75
9 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1434-60 4,0 5 80
10 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 2014-112 4,0 6 67
11 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1421-20 3,5 5 70
12 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1 1548-49 3,5 5 70
13 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2 1766-58 3,5 5 70
14 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1 1771-96 3,5 5 70
15 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1 1576-48 3,5 6 58
16 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2 1600-5 3,5 6 58
17 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2 1702-11 3,5 6 58
18 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1 1916-52 3,5 6 58
19 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1 1606-51 3,0 4 75
20 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1752-42 3,0 5 60
21 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1 1577-46 3,0 6 50
22 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1663-56 2,5 5 50
23 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1267-31 2,5 6 42
24 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1292-91 2,5 6 42
25 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2 1370-24 2,5 6 42
26 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1571-80 2,5 6 42
27 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1 1714-74 2,0 3 67
28 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1896-54 2,0 3 67
29 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1324-36 2,0 4 50
30 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1428-41 2,0 4 50
31 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2 1405-38 2,0 5 40
32 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2 1415-27 2,0 5 40
33 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1 1471-49 2,0 6 33
34 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1478-52 2,0 6 33
35 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1478-26 2,0 6 33
36 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1011-9 1,5 2 75
37 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1209-79 1,5 2 75
38 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1410-86 1,5 4 38
39 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2 1606-28 1,5 4 38
40 Flicke, Andreas SV Menden 2 1781-40 1,5 4 38
41 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2 1390-37 1,5 5 30
42 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1568-91 1,5 5 30
43 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1678-14 1,5 5 30
44 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1656-76 1,5 6 25
45 Schüler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 972-6 1,0 1 100
46 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1249-9 1,0 1 100
47 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1251-27 1,0 1 100
48 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1352-73 1,0 1 100
49 Grasse, Johannes SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1368-10 1,0 1 100
50 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1 1919-39 1,0 1 100
51 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 997-6 1,0 2 50
52 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1 1386-45 1,0 2 50
53 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1 1531-24 1,0 2 50
54 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1 1586-88 1,0 2 50
55 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1418-9 1,0 3 33
56 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1434-17 1,0 4 25
57 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2 1533-37 1,0 4 25
58 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1484-97 1,0 6 17
59 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2 1501-30 0,5 1 50
60 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2 1533-120 0,5 1 50
61 Meißner, Tobias SV Menden 2 1370-22 0,5 2 25
62 Schulte, Lothar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1268-20 0,5 4 13
63 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1576-54 0,5 4 13
64 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1 1550-26 0,5 6 8
65 Tillmann, Paul SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 - 0,0 1 0
66 Grabowski, Luan SV Menden 2 1038-6 0,0 1 0
67 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1134-2 0,0 1 0
68 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1259-12 0,0 1 0
69 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1261-15 0,0 1 0
70 Skerra, Hubert SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1337-34 0,0 1 0
71 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3 1443-6 0,0 1 0
72 Klauck, Marlon SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 825-3 0,0 2 0
73 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2 1540-6 0,0 2 0
74 Seidler, Till SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4 1263-43 0,0 3 0