SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hemer 3 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stiller, Christian 0171 1629-63 303 Poggemann, Klaus 0269 1580-82
18 Rohrsen, Jens 0074 1729-77 304 Poggemann, Alexander 0271 1810-32
19 Treese, Detlef 0084 1742-36 305 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 0268 1733-12
20 Irgel, Klaus 0201 1615-122 306 Drees, Kim 0221
21 Riehl, Tim 0213 1703-87 307 Kinze, Lars 0259 1004-4
22 Yangibayev, Rustam 0199 1469-76 308 Graf, Micha 0251 977-13
23 Schreiber, Klaus 0036 1577-46 309 Jagodzinsky, Lukas 0224 1076-29
24 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven 0214 1242-11 310 Pröschold, Bernd 0198 2085-61
301 Carnein, Hermann 0005 1751-64 311 Klumpe, Gerhard 0193 1957-31
302 Kleinschmidt, Uwe 0227 1722-71 312 Hofsäss, Rainer 0276

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Czychon, Ronald 1052 1678-34 23 Scholz, Gerfried 1089 1196-8
18 Ostra, Noah 1025 1507-76 24 Hill, Dietmar 1014 1401-50
19 Kortwig, Jan 1081 1638-29 3001 Beller, Anthony 1072 1726-31
20 Kortwig, Frank 1079 1540-48 3002 Bremer, Helmut 0011 1413-129
21 Diegel, Yannick 1043 1667-67 3003 Vierschilling, Detlev 0052
22 Krake, Michael 1090 1394-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Herdecke 1 — VKZ: 63216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstner, Joerg 0020 2098-28 8 Markus, Joachim 0009 1764-75
2 Spassibin, Peter 0014 2093-64 9 Zick, Thomas 0016 1794-51
3 Siedl, Manfred 0019 1976-28 10 Markus, Bernd 0007 1483-63
4 Flotow, Jürgen 0002 2050-69 11 Visarius, Frank 0015 1561-23
5 Hametner, Gerald 0021 1936-15 12 Podolskyi, Efim 0022 1349-7
6 Schmitz, Stephan 0023 1843-149 13 Schott, Reinhard 0013 1399-105
7 Hammermann, Albrecht 0004 1840-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Hagen 1 — VKZ: 63219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwierzy, Heinz 0025 1894-81 11 Christiansen, Marcel 0054
2 Peters, Christian 0021 1895-66 12 Bartolomey, Martin 0052 951-3
3 Nowatzki, Günter 0022 1568-88 13 Klotzbier, Werner 0039
4 Bröking, Markus Michael 0040 1464-6 14 Mier, Gerhard 0036 1589-8
5 Signorile, Paolo 0046 1539-26 15 Stoye, Rudolf 0028
6 Sternberg, Arnd 0027 1626-49 16 Fischer, Tobias 0010 1461-25
7 Kind, Markus 0033 1548-72 17 Borrmann, Hartmut 0044
8 Wessner, Thomas 0030 1534-77 18 Plöger, Emil 0051
9 Pothenick, Olaf 0043 1281-38 19 Brus, Leon 0050
10 Hume, Carsten 0041 1347-4 20 Drascher, Ben 0048

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 — VKZ: 63215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Urlacher, Tim 1036 1788-55 18 Böning, Friedwalt 0001
10 Nolte, Bernd 1038 1721-84 19 Weber, Jürgen 0026 1574-65
11 Steffes, Otto 1052 1762-64 20 Beckmann, Mathias 1046 1203-16
12 Kamrath, Ariane 0008 1756-143 21 Gasch, Georg-Ernst 1048 1011-5
13 Suder, Manfred 1050 1515-2 22 Richtarsky, Lothar 0021
14 Kanders, Michael 0009 1658-110 23 Brinker, Jochen 0003 1077-81
15 Knobloch, Peter 1014 1580-94 24 Weber, Rolf 1003 2026-93
16 Schlegel, Martin 0022 1524-62 25 Willaredt, Aaron 1053
17 Mellis, Ralf 1039 1796-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kotainy, Gregor 1047 1887-44 6 Herröder, Peter 0055 1646-114
2 Gebhardt, Horst 1065 1739-8 7 Gieseler, Felix 1080 1677-10
3 Zocher, Peter 1079 1743-5 8 Heiderich, Udo 1086 1647-57
4 Alberts, Kai 0011 1847-101 1001 Wurm, Martin 0060 1819-74
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich 0029 1653-39 1002 Salewski, Niko 1089

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heinzemann, Thomas 0025 1930-116 15 Schwenger, Kurt 1100 1696-128
10 Krause, Florian 1098 1820-38 16 Gemeinhardt, Axel 0021 1764-80
11 Diegel, Jonas 1019 1795-85 2001 Hoyer, Thomas 1063 1749-52
12 Rüdiger, Günter 0043 1740-121 2002 Klümpen, Andreas 1054 1691-64
13 Richter, Peter 1069 2003 van der Gaag, Eric 1070
14 Küsgen, Dirk 1065 1676-104 2004 Krips, Georg 0030 1849-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Ardeyhöhe 1 — VKZ: 63201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dyker, Gerald 0001 1937-25 5 Hetzel, Jan 0021 1757-23
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas 0003 1957-30 6 Boeck, Matthias 0014 1761-28
3 Hoppe, Udo 0005 1752-159 7 Deinert, Wolfgang 0004 1698-272
4 Hetzel, Mario 0012 1872-25 8 Blinov, Victor 0013 1846-6

nach oben