SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2

9 Heinzemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1980-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1656-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2094-63 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1759-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1942-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Krause, Florian — DWZ: 1820-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1876-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1708-83 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1891-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Diegel, Jonas — DWZ: 1795-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1544-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1702-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Rüdiger, Günter — DWZ: 1747-118 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1601-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1976-28 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Peters, Christian TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1895-66 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1778-63 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1720-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1956-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
13 Richter, Peter — DWZ: 1749-136 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1541-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2047-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1556-87 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1782-141 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1822-100 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1793-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Küsgen, Dirk — DWZ: 1701-102 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1626-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1936-15 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1454-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1455-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1703-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1841-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Schwenger, Kurt — DWZ: 1727-125 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krake, Michael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1422-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1867-148 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1567-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1664-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1664-113 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1771-26 0:1 6.5 aus 7
16 Gemeinhardt, Axel — DWZ: 1745-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1265-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1846-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1558-71 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1636-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1654-265 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2001 Hoyer, Thomas — DWZ: 1756-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beller, Antony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1653-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1764-74 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1254-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Mellis, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1796-67 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Heiderich, Udo SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1647-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1806-5 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2002 Klümpen, Andreas — DWZ: 1707-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 954-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1574-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2003 van der Gaag, Eric — DWZ: 1820-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Krips, Georg — DWZ: 1849-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Nasoyan, Narek — DWZ: 842-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Röllecke, Jannis SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1330-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2