SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3

17 Czychon, Ronald — DWZ: 1611-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1622
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1985-112 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1737-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1929-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Forstner, Joerg SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2110-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1873-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
18 Ostra, Noah — DWZ: 1730-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1692
2 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1802-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1923-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1549-86 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1741-81 1:0 1.0 aus 6
19 Kortwig, Jan — DWZ: 1598-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
3 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1769-116 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1656-118 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2076-62 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1486-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1783-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
20 Kortwig, Frank — DWZ: 1534-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1523
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1767-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2053-67 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1483-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
21 Diegel, Yannick — DWZ: 1614-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1631
5 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1669-100 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1666-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1842-153 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1877-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1535-70 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1795-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
22 Krake, Michael — DWZ: 1453-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1439
6 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-123 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1849-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1847-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
23 Scholz, Gerfried — DWZ: 1199-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1207
7 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1771-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1573-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1725-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-75 0:1 1.0 aus 5
24 Hill, Dietmar — DWZ: 1413-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1395
6 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1549-43 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1708-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3001 Beller, Antony — DWZ: 1425-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1499
8 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1702-50 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1197-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1633-261 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1804-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3002 Bremer, Helmut — DWZ: 1412-127 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Vierschilling, Detlev — DWZ: 1613-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Willamowski, Manfred — DWZ: 1478-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1498
8 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1767-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-106 1:0 2.5 aus 5
27 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1428-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1437
7 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1214-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
28 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: 1418-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1412
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1494-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1606-92 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4001 Schwantes, Damian — DWZ: 1324-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1315
8 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1540-64 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4005 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1267-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1252
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1378-5 0:1 2.5 aus 5
31 Schroeder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1623-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1630
8 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1765-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 927-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6