SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hemer 3

17 Stiller, Christian — DWZ: 1629-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1937-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2093-64 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1788-55 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1887-44 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Rohrsen, Jens — DWZ: 1729-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1957-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1678-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2050-69 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1739-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
19 Treese, Detlef — DWZ: 1742-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1752-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1507-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1936-15 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1539-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1721-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1743-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
20 Irgel, Klaus — DWZ: 1615-122 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1638-29 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1843-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1626-49 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1762-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1847-101 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
21 Riehl, Tim — DWZ: 1703-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1872-25 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1667-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1840-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1548-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1756-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1653-39 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
22 Yangibayev, Rustam — DWZ: 1469-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hetzel, Jan SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1757-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1196-8 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-51 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1515-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1646-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
23 Schreiber, Klaus — DWZ: 1577-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1401-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1483-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1281-38 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1580-94 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Heiderich, Udo SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1647-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
24 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven — DWZ: 1242-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1761-28 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1726-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 951-3 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
301 Carnein, Hermann — DWZ: 1751-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1698-272 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1668-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Klotzbier, Werner TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
302 Kleinschmidt, Uwe — DWZ: 1722-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
303 Poggemann, Klaus — DWZ: 1580-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1574-65 0:1 2.5 aus 3
304 Poggemann, Alexander — DWZ: 1810-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gasch, Georg-Ernst Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1011-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
305 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona — DWZ: 1733-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
306 Drees, Kim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
307 Kinze, Lars — DWZ: 1004-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
308 Graf, Micha — DWZ: 977-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Röllecke, Jannis SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1290-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1349-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
309 Jagodzinsky, Lukas — DWZ: 1076-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
310 Pröschold, Bernd — DWZ: 2085-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
311 Klumpe, Gerhard — DWZ: 1957-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
312 Hofsäss, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4