SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2

9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1728-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1929-22 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1997-113 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1645-61 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1611-30 0:1 2.5 aus 7
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1753-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1873-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1923-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Krause, Florian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1823-37 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1724-69 0:1 1.5 aus 6
11 Steffes, Otto — DWZ: 1772-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1782
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1549-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1810-154 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1769-116 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1656-118 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1598-27 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1784-139 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1486-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1849-21 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1767-134 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1693-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1645-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Suder, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-47 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1725-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1802-98 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1669-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1584-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Beller, Antony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1434-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Kanders, Michael — DWZ: 1640-107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
5 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-75 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1708-24 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1478-26 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Knobloch, Peter — DWZ: 1606-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1586
6 Christiansen, Marcel TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1669-262 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1576-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1418-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Schlegel, Martin — DWZ: 1565-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1563
8 Bülskämper, Georg SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1455-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heiderich, Udo SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1637-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
17 Mellis, Ralf — DWZ: 1815-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
7 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 927-1 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1702-50 0:1 5.0 aus 6
18 Böning, Friedwalt — DWZ: 1627-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Weber, Jürgen — DWZ: 1540-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1576
8 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1750-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Poggemann, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1599-80 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1324-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Beckmann, Mathias — DWZ: 1129-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1163
8 Stoye, Rudolf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1333-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Gasch, Georg-Ernst — DWZ: 1022-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1021
8 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1654-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Richtarsky, Lothar — DWZ: 1788-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Brinker, Jochen — DWZ: 1077-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 2026-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Willaredt, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )